GBC Thermal binding cover 451218

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
from £46.65to £62.742 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 100 pcs
• Material: Cardboard, Foil
• Film Thickness: 150 Micron
• Back Width: 3 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC IB451218 Leathergrain Binding Covers A4 3mm Red Pack of 100
GBC IB451218 Leathergrain Binding Covers A4 3mm Red Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
GBC LeatherGrain Thermal Binding Covers, 3 mm, 30 Sheet Capacity, A4, Red, Pack of 100, IB451218 B000J6DO62
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system Binds up to 30 sheets of A4 paper, 3 mm spine Features a 150 Micron, transparent PVC front cover for easy reading of the title page, 240 gsm LeatherGrain embossed back Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC LeatherGrain thermal binding covers, 3 mm, 30 pages, A4, red, 3.071 kg, IB451218
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back Width
3 mm
Film Thickness
150 Micron
Material
Cardboard, Foil
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
100 pcs

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 451201
£46.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£46.65
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
£41.03
Compare Prices
33 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5631 Wall panel
£45.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Card index box 2417
£48.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£48.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£44.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£56.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£43.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
youritdelivered
prodImage
£46.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£62.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel