GBC Thermal binding folder 451706

Price History
• Thermal binding folder
• Format DIN A4
• Material: leather-grain cardboard (200 g/sqm), foil (0.15 mm)
• Spine width 1.5 mm
• Color: white/transparent
• Contents: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC LeatherGrain ThermaBind Cover A4 1.5mm IB451706
GBC LeatherGrain ThermaBind Cover A4 1.5mm IB451706, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
GBC LeatherGrain Thermal 100 Binding Covers, 1.5 mm - White B000KTCCTI
Business Line, transparent front page (150 mic) Grained card back page (250 g/m²) Pre-punched for ibiFile Contents: 100 items (IB451706)
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: leather-grain cardboard (200 g/sqm), foil (0.15 mm)
Spine width 1.5 mm
Color: white/transparent
Contents: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£46.61
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003Compare 4 Prices
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mm
£4.76
GBC Plastic binding spine 6 mmCompare 10 Prices
GBC HeatSeal H65
£73.04
GBC HeatSeal H65Compare 1 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028601
£18.99
GBC Binder spine 4028601Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028600
£14.90
GBC Spine 4028600Compare 3 Prices
GBC Binder spine 4028174
£9.30
GBC Binder spine 4028174Compare 2 Prices
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014
£41.82
GBC Thermal binding cover 370014Compare 4 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£53.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 7305
£53.30
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£60.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£58.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
£54.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 7395
£58.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5911
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£51.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
youritdelivered
prodImage
£55.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£56.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel