Dymo Letter scale M10

Price History
• Letter scale
• Maximum load 10kg
• Platform dimensions: 20 cm x 20 cm
• LED display
• USB port
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo Letter scale M10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DYMO M10 Digital Package & Shipping Scale | up to 10KG Capacity | S0929010
The compact. accurate DYMO M10 Digital USB Postal Scale weighs envelopes and packages up to 10 kg (22 lb). This scale is packed with great features – including a “hold” feature that locks the weight display for 10 seconds when the screen is obscured by a larger item. a tare function for accurately weighing items in a container. and an automatic shut-off that prolongs battery life. Free DYMO Scale Software. Display the scale weight on your Mac® or PC screen. Powered by 3 AAA batteries (not included) or USB cable (included) connected to PC or Mac®.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
The DYMO M10 10kg Mailing Scale- Black - New + 24h Delivery
The DYMO M10 10kg Mailing Scale- Black - New + 24h Delivery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
DYMO M10 Electronic postal scale Black,Silver S0929010
The DYMOâ® M10 USB Mailing Scale makes it possible to easilyweigh envelopes to large packages and offers the solution forcorrect postage.
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
DYMO M10 Digital Package & Shipping Scale | up to 10KG Capacity | 20 cm x 20 cm 262382
Save time and money weigh envelopes and packages at your deskN/AWith the compact accurate DYMO M10 Digital USB Postal Scale you can weigh envelopes and packages without a trip to the Post Office or without even leaving your desk! Weigh envelopes and packages up to 10 kg (22 lb) on the 20 cm x 20 cm (7.9 x 7.9) platform. The DYMO M10s LCD screen displays weight in easy-to-read digital format in kg/g (0 kg 000g) or lbs/oz (0 lb 00.0 oz). The hold feature continues to display the weight for 10 seconds after you remove your envelope or package - perfect for weighing larger items that block your view of the display. The tare function lets you weigh items in a container without including the container weight. The automatic shut-off feature conserves batteries when the scale is not in use. And at just 23.4 cm L x 21.1 cm W x 4.5 cm H the DYMO M10 fits in the busiest workspace and stores neatly in most desk drawers. Free DYMO Scale Software. Display the scale weight on your Mac or PC screen. Download the DYMO Scale software: www.dymo.com/scalesoftware. Powered by 3 AAA batteries (not included) or USB cable (included) connected to PC or Mac (Works with Windows XP Windows Vista Windows 7 or Mac OS v10.4 or later).
prodImage
£73.36
Shipping: Free
Dymo M10 Electronic Mailing Scales 10kg - S0929010
Dymo M10 Electronic Mailing Scales 10kg - S0929010, Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Postal Scales > Tabletop Scales
prodImage
£106.37
Shipping: Free
Base price: £106.37 / Unit
DYMO M10 Digital Package & Shipping Scale | up to 10KG Capacity | 20 cm x 20 cm S0929010
Features Weigh envelopes and packages up to 10 kg (22 lb) Compact (23.4 cm L x 21.1 cm W x 4.5 cm H) size fits in busiest workspace, stores in...
prodImage
£106.37
Shipping: Free
S0929010 Dymo M10 Digital Postal Mailing Scale (Black)
S0929010 Dymo M10 Digital Postal Mailing Scale (Black), Business, Office & Industrial > Material Handling > Packing & Shipping > Shipping & Postal Scales > Tabletop Scales
prodImage
£139.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Maximum load 10kg
Platform dimensions: 20 cm x 20 cm
LED display
USB port

Price History

1M 3M
Dymo Letter scale M10
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dymo

Dymo Label tape 12 mm x 7 m
£8.99
Dymo Label tape 12 mm x 7 mCompare 59 Prices
Dymo Label tape LetraTag
£3.19
Dymo Label tape LetraTagCompare 31 Prices
Dymo D1 19 mm x 7 m
£9.50
Dymo D1 19 mm x 7 mCompare 44 Prices
Dymo D1 9 mm x 7 m
£13.59
Dymo D1 9 mm x 7 mCompare 42 Prices
Dymo Omega
£17.87
Dymo OmegaCompare 8 Prices
Dymo Label cassette 24 mm x 7 m
£21.67
Dymo Label cassette 24 mm x 7 mCompare 27 Prices
Dymo Vinyl label tape 9 mm x 5.5 m
£20.02
Dymo Vinyl label tape 9 mm x 5.5 mCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£61.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 7395
£58.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
£54.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£58.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 5911
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£62.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£63.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M ATG 700
£46.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£63.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
prodImage
£60.45
Shipping: Free
soundswholesale
prodImage
£65.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£66.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel