Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion

Price History
• Anti-fatigue mat
• Material: plastic
• Ideal for standing desks and sit-stand workstations
• Beveled edges and rounded corners
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Activefusion Floor Mat 8707101
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.35
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ActiveFusion Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H8.9 x W95.5 x D61cm - Black B076S1NYDS
STANDING IN COMFORT - Stand for longer and in comfort with this durable sit-stand, anti fatigue mat for home and office use. HELPS PREVENT FATIGUE - Encourage subtle movement with Fellowes' ActiveFusion step design, which promotes to help prevent fatigue throughout the day. CAN BE USED WITH DIFFERENT WORKSTATIONS - This anti fatigue standing mat can be used with any ergonomic sit-stand workstation or work platform for extra support whilst standing. BEVELLED EDGES - The ActiveFusion Sit-Stand floor mat by Fellowes has bevelled edges to help avoid any tripping hazards in the workplace or at home. DIMENSIONS - The dimensions for the Fellowes ActiveFusion sit-stand desk mat are H8.9 x W95.5 x D61cm.
prodImage
£75.52
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Anti Fatigue Standing Mat - ActiveFusion Ergonomic Sit Stand Desk Mat for Use in Work or the Home Environment - H8.9 x W95.5 x D61cm - Black 316970
Too many hours sat at your desk is damaging your health. Alternating between sitting and standing at your desk throughout the day helps you to stay active healthy and productive. This reduces the risks of sedentary working such as obesity diabetes heart disease and cancer. The Active Fusion Sit-Stand Mat has a step design promotes stretching and movement throughout the day and prevents fatigue by encouraging subtle movement and shifting of body weight. Use with any Sit-Stand for extra support while standing includes Beveled edges help avoid trip hazards. Size 8.89 x 89.85 x 59.69cm.
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
Fellowes ActiveFusion AntiFatigue Mat
ActiveFusionAntiFatigueMat
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Anti-fatigue mat
Material: plastic
Ideal for standing desks and sit-stand workstations
Beveled edges and rounded corners

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5911
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£62.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£51.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gunnar Intercept
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£65.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£63.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Plus drawer box (52120095)
£60.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£60.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£53.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 4780 100 pieces
£67.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
prodImage
£63.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£75.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.46
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel