Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)

Price History
• Staples paper stacks up to 60 sheets
• Flat clinch technology for space-saving filing
• Metal magazine guide with fill level indicator
• Stable positioning thanks to non-slip rubber feet
• Insertion depth of 5.7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz Heavy Duty Flat Clinch Stapler 310889
Features: N/AN/A- Reduces stapling height by 30% so piles of paper stack lower.N/A- Strong durable heavy duty stapler for up to 60 sheets.N/A- 1000 staples included.N/A- Takes 25/10 staples.
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
Leitz 5552 55520084
Features: - Reduces stapling height by 30% so piles of paperstack lower. - Strong, durable heavy duty stapler for up to 60sheets. - 1000 staples...
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: Free
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch 55520084 - Silver 137649108/UK
Stapler for up to 60 sheets (80 gsm paper) for school, postroom and frequent office use Staples: 25/10 staples fasten up to 60 sheets of 80 gsm paper Reduces paperstack by up to 30% due to enhanced flat clinch Staple technology giving you more space in your file, long handle for easy stapling 10 years guarantee, no staple jams, easy view window to see staple level, Spring Loaded technology means the staple compartment opens at the touch of a button for quick and easy refilling Content: One Leitz heavy duty stapler 5552, includes: 100 x 25/10 staples, silver, 55520084, dimensions (W x H x D): 62 x 127 x 242 mm, weight: 647 g
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
‎Leitz Leitz Stapler 6mm Flat Clinch Silver Ref 55520084L ‎55520084
Leitz Stapler 6mm Flat Clinch Silver Ref 55520084L, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
Leitz Heavy Duty Stapler, 60 Sheet Capacity, Ergonomic Metal Body, Includes Staples, Flat Clinch 55520084 - Silver 137649108/UK
Stapler for up to 60 sheets (80 gsm paper) for school, postroom and frequent office use Staples: 25/10 staples fasten up to 60 sheets of 80 gsm paper Reduces paperstack by up to 30% due to enhanced flat clinch Staple technology giving you more space in your file, long handle for easy stapling 10 years guarantee, no staple jams, easy view window to see staple level, Spring Loaded technology means the staple compartment opens at the touch of a button for quick and easy refilling Content: One Leitz heavy duty stapler 5552, includes: 100 x 25/10 staples, silver, 55520084, dimensions (W x H x D): 62 x 127 x 242 mm, weight: 647 g
prodImage
£76.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Staples paper stacks up to 60 sheets
Flat clinch technology for space-saving filing
Metal magazine guide with fill level indicator
Stable positioning thanks to non-slip rubber feet
Insertion depth of 5.7 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gunnar Intercept
£64.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£63.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Sherpa Style Table 10 (5855)
£62.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Idealbox Plus (1712001050)
£63.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£63.35
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£67.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£69.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5632 Wall Panel
£61.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
prodImage
£65.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.28
Shipping: Free
coseon-de
prodImage
£67.48
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£71.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel