Leitz 5293

Price History
• Post set with 5 drawers
• Drawers with pull-out stop and soft-close mechanism
• Material: Polystyrene, Rubber
• Dimensions: W390 mm x H320 mm x D325 mm
• Weight: 3,650 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5293
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz A4 Post Set 5 Drawer Unit Document Storage Home Office Desk Organisation 52930095
Leitz A4 Post Set 5 Drawer Unit Document Storage Home Office Desk Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
Leitz Post Set 52930095
Leitz Post Set 52930095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
Leitz 5 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Post Set, All Black B001IVZHY4
Attractive, sturdy sets ideal for storing letters, stationery or forms Large and easy to read snap-fit label holders to identify contents quickly A unique stay-shut drawer system - one push and the drawer remains closed Five drawers Drawer height: 45 mm
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Drawers with pull-out stop and soft-close mechanism
Dimensions
W390 mm x H320 mm x D325 mm
Material
Polystyrene, Rubber
Weight
3,650 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5293
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz MyBox large with lid
£33.93
Leitz MyBox large with lidCompare 2 Prices
Leitz 5008
£7.91
Leitz 5008Compare 58 Prices
Leitz Block stapler
£134.47
Leitz Block staplerCompare 3 Prices
Leitz 5227
£6.95
Leitz 5227Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1687
£25.79
Leitz 1687Compare 2 Prices
Leitz 2476
£7.45
Leitz 2476Compare 6 Prices
Leitz 5501
£6.62
Leitz 5501Compare 10 Prices
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)
£71.16
Leitz Plus drawer box (52110085)Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Legamaster Moderation refill box
£74.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£76.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Roof sign 61/122 x 210 mm (8052)
£69.38
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£69.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£60.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
£67.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5699 display panel
£79.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5911
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5293
acco_brands
prodImage
£72.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel