Durable 5699 display panel

Price History
• Display panel
• incl. 20 A4 display panels
• Design: L-shape with peg mechanism
• Material: steel sheet with scratch-resistant plastic coating
• Weight: 2,444 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5699 display panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable VARIO Display Panel Desk Unit | 20 Panels and Tabs in Assorted Colours | Ideal for Storing and Display ing A4 Documents B000J6DCQ4
Pack of 1 Durable Durable Vario Desk Unit 20 Astd 569900 Display Systems 569900
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
Muck Boots Chore Max S5 Safety Unisex Work Durable Wellington Blue 29155-56998
Muck Boots Chore Max S5 Safety Unisex Work Durable Wellington Blue, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
Sherpa Durable VARIO Desk Unit 20 Complete document holder Grey 347436
VARIO is a range of robust and economical display panel systems ideal for use in industrial areas including warehouses kitchens and factory floors. The Desk Unit 20 is a ready to use system with a sturdy metal bracket 20 A4 display panels (ref. 5606) and tabs. The panels are anti-glare and copy-proof. Units are ideal for holding heath and safety instructions machine operating instructions and much more.
prodImage
£146.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
incl. 20 A4 display panels
Design: L-shape with peg mechanism
Material: steel sheet with scratch-resistant plastic coating
Weight
2,444 g

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5699 display panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Olympus RS-28
£81.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 96010
£85.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (176307)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£76.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Legamaster Moderation refill box
£74.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5512
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£65.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M DL951 refill cartridge
£87.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5699 display panel
prodImage
£79.79
Shipping: Free
expresstrainers
prodImage
£125.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£146.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel