Dahle 96010

Price History
• Stable tripod stand with locking screws for secure support
• Stepless height adjustment up to 187 cm
• Magnetic metal board in an aluminum frame, writable with whiteboard markers
• Universal pad holder for standard pads
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 96010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle Office Technology Flip-Chart Staff with Tripod-Tripod B00P6FLUC6
Flip Chart with sturdy tripod 92 x 68 cm Adjustable height total height 187 cm Metal board white paint, magnetic, can be written on with board marker Universal block holder with pad attachment Storage tray, Weight 9.5 Kg
prodImage
£85.48
Shipping: Free
Dahle Personal Flip Chart Easel 68x105cm DAHLEPERSONALFLIP
Dahle Personal Flip Chart Easel 68x105cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
Dahle Personal Flip Chart Easel 680 x 920 mm Aluminium Plastic White (96010-1190 96010-11900
Dahle Personal Flip Chart Easel 680 x 920 mm Aluminium Plastic White (96010-1190, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Flipcharts/Whiteboards
prodImage
£115.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.77 / Unit
Product Details
Stable tripod stand with locking screws for secure support
Stepless height adjustment up to 187 cm
Magnetic metal board in an aluminum frame, writable with whiteboard markers
Universal pad holder for standard pads

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 96010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00507
£22.36
Dahle 00507Compare 10 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£34.99
Dahle 00502Compare 5 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 240
£142.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 240Compare 3 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 380
£276.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 380Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 10691
£20.57
Dahle 10691Compare 1 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 100
£60.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 100Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00444
£165.99
Dahle 00444Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5579
£86.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5512
£86.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M DL951 refill cartridge
£87.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5533
£88.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£65.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (176307)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Olympus RS-28
£81.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5699 display panel
£79.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 96010
prodImage
£85.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£106.95
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£115.77
Shipping: Free
Base price: £115.77 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel