Dahle PaperSAFE 100

Manufacturer: Dahle
Dahle PaperSAFE 100
from £46.03to £140.115 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Shredder
• Cutting Performance per Operation: 5 sheet
• Shreds: Credit Cards, Paper
• Waste Bin Volume: 12 L
• Additional Functions: Overheat protection, Return function, Stop function
• Working Width: Up to 220 mm
• Dimensions: W347 mm x D217 mm x H366 mm
• Weight: 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dahle PaperSAFE 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle BOX DAMAGED - PaperSAFE PS100 Cross Cut Shredder 23100-16609BOXD
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Dahle PaperSAFE 100 Paper Shredder (5 Sheets, Oil-Free, Jam Protection, Cross-Cut, for Home-Office) Grey, 36.6 x 34.7 x 21.7cm B08XZGJ6LW
High-Security P-4 Shredding: Provides optimal protection for confidential documents with cross-cut technology, shredding up to 5 sheets at a time into 5 x 18 mm particles. Versatile Shredding Abilities: Easily shreds paper, credit cards, and even staples. An ideal tool for both home and office environments seeking versatile functionality. Efficient 25-Minute Run Time: Features a continuous 25-minute operation period, tackling large documents without the need for frequent cooling breaks. Compact & Convenient Design: The 12-litre lift bin holds up to 100 shredded sheets with a clear view window, allowing you to monitor the fill level effortlessly. Hassle-Free Maintenance: Experience seamless operation without oiling. German-engineered, this shredder guarantees reliable performance devoid of time-consuming maintenance.
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
Dahle PaperSAFE Model 100 12L Cross-Cut Shredder (5 Sheets, 5 x 18 mm, P4, Oil-Free, Shreds Credit Cards & Staples) Home & Office Grey
Dahle PaperSAFE Model 100 12 Litre P4 Paper Shredder in a sleek grey finish delivers secure destruction for home and office. Shreds up to 5 sheets...
prodImage
£60.99
£65.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dahle PaperSAFE PS100 Cross Cut Shredder 23100-16609
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
Dahle PaperSAFE 100 Paper Shredder (5 Sheets, Oil-Free, Jam Protection, Cross-Cut, for Home-Office) Grey, 36.6 x 34.7 x 21.7cm 23100-16609
Features High-Security P-4 Shredding: Provides optimal protection for confidential documents with cross-cut technology, shredding up to 5 sheets...
prodImage
£140.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W347 mm x D217 mm x H366 mm
Weight:4 kg
Properties
Cutting Performance per Operation:5 sheet
Shreds:Credit Cards, Paper
Waste Bin Volume:12 L
Additional Functions:Overheat protection, Return function, Stop function
Working Width:Up to 220 mm

Price History

1M
Dahle PaperSAFE 100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle 00507
£27.99
Dahle 00507Compare 15 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£36.16
Dahle 00502Compare 8 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 6 Prices
Dahle 155
£15.99
Dahle 155Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 50038
£27.26
Dahle 50038Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00446
£189.99
Dahle 00446Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Powershred 6M
£46.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rexel Secure X6
£41.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Powershred LX45
£56.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rexel Momentum X406
£44.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rexel Promax RPS812
£35.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle PaperSAFE 100
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£63.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel