Dahle 00444

Manufacturer: Dahle
Dahle 00444
from £165.88to £234.603 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Roll and Cut Cutting Machine
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Cutting Length: 670 Millimetre
• Cutting Height: 3 mm
• Dimensions: W384 mm x D870 mm
• Weight: 5.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 00444
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dahle

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle 444 A2 Rotary Trimmer cutting length 670mm with 30 sheet cutting capacity 00444-09686
Dahle 444 A2 Rotary Trimmer cutting length 670mm with 30 sheet cutting capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£165.88
Shipping: Free
Dahle 444 A2 Premium Rotary Trimmer - Cutting Length 670mm
...
prodImage
£165.99
£170.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dahle 444 paper cutter (up to DIN A2, 30 sheets cutting capacity) 670 mm, blue 00444-09686
Printed table with various DIN, cm and inch graduations as well as a protractor Adjustable magnetic backstop Hardened upper and lower self-sharpening blades for precision cutting Cuts up to 30 sheets of 70gsm paper; Can be wall-mounted for storage Sturdy solid metal table with non-slip rubber feet
prodImage
£234.60
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W384 mm x D870 mm
Weight:5.7 kg
Properties
Blade Guard:Yes
Cutting Length:670 Millimetre
Cutting Height:3 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 00444
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£36.16
Dahle 00502Compare 8 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 6 Prices
Dahle 155
£15.99
Dahle 155Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00446
£189.99
Dahle 00446Compare 4 Prices
Dahle 96010
£90.36
Dahle 96010Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle 00556
£159.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Stellar A3
£179.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00442
£146.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dahle 00558
£188.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00560
£133.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dahle 00554
£125.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 00444
yourofficesuppliesnow
prodImage
£165.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: £5.00
Office-Point.
prodImage
£234.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel