Fellowes Gamma A3

Price History
• Roll cutter
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 460 Millimetre
• Cutting Capacity (Sheets) : 20 sheets
• Weight: 3.28 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Gamma A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Gamma A3/180 paper cutter 20 sheets 5437401
- Encapsulated stainless steel SafeCut™ blade for heavy duty applications- 20 sheet (80gsm) cutting capacity- Durable full metal cutting base- Adjustable back margin for greater precision- Variable paper clamp minimises paper movement when trimming- Cutting guides for different size documents
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Gamma A3/180 paper cutter 20 sheets 424867
- Encapsulated stainless steel SafeCut blade for heavy duty applications - 20 sheet (80gsm) cutting capacity - Durable full metal cutting base - Adjustable back margin for greater precision - Variable paper clamp minimises paper movement when trimming - Cutting guides for different size documents
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Gamma A3/180 paper cutter 20 sheets 5437401
Fellowes Gamma A3/180 paper cutter 20 sheets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£115.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Gamma A3 Rotary Trimmer GAMMAA3
Fellowes Gamma A3 Rotary Trimmer, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Gamma A3 Heavy Use Rotary Trimmer, Black, Silver, Yellow B003980AR8
PROFESSIONAL TRIMMER - The Fellowes Gamma A3 paper trimmer can cleanly cut up to 20 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time with ease and leaves a clean cutting line with no fuzz or jagged edges, giving your work a professional finish SAFELY CUT PAPER - The encapsulated SafeCut fixed blade enhances user safety. Preventing accidents whilst in use PRECISE CUTTING - The Gamma A3 paper trimmer features a useful paper clamp that minimises paper movement when cutting ensuring greater precision and high quality results CUTTING GUIDE - Cutting guides for different size documents ensure you get the best results whilst cutting paper for any type of job WARRANTY - This paper trimmer comes with a 2 year machine warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.28 kg
Properties
Blade Guard:Yes
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:460 Millimetre
Cutting Capacity (Sheets) :20 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Gamma A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Gamma A3
prodImage
£89.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.19
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£115.15
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£118.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel