Dahle 00442

Manufacturer: Dahle
Dahle 00442
from £146.31to £179.996 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Roll and cut cutting machine
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 510 Millimetre
• Cutting Height: 3.5 mm
• Dimensions: W384 mm x D710 mm
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 00442
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dahle

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle 442 A3 Rotary Trimmer cutting length 510mm with 35 sheet cutting capacity 00442-20420
Dahle 442 A3 Rotary Trimmer cutting length 510mm with 35 sheet cutting capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£146.31
Shipping: Free
Dahle A3 Premium Trimmer 510mm Cutting Length/ 3.5mm Cutting Capacity - Blue 638-2111
Printed table with various DIN, cm and inch graduations as well as a protractor Adjustable magnetic backstop Hardened upper and lower self-sharpening blades for precision cutting Cuts up to 35 sheets of 70gsm paper; Can be wall-mounted for storage Sturdy solid metal table with non-slip rubber feet
prodImage
£154.40
Shipping: Free
Dahle 442 A3 Premium Rotary Trimmer - Cutting Length 510mm
...
prodImage
£155.99
£160.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dahle R000442 Professional A3 Roulette Lever Cutter B00AHW3R88
Format: A3 Cutting thickness adjustment: 35 sheets Metal tray for easy archiving 710 x 384
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dahle A3 Premium Trimmer 510mm Cutting Length/ 3.5mm Cutting Capacity - Blue B000J6BR9I
Printed table with various DIN, cm and inch graduations as well as a protractor Adjustable magnetic backstop Hardened upper and lower self-sharpening blades for precision cutting Cuts up to 35 sheets of 70gsm paper; Can be wall-mounted for storage Sturdy solid metal table with non-slip rubber feet
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dahle A3 Premium Trimmer 510mm Cutting Length/ 3.5mm Cutting Capacity - Blue 638-2111
Printed table with various DIN, cm and inch graduations as well as a protractor Adjustable magnetic backstop Hardened upper and lower self-sharpening blades for precision cutting Cuts up to 35 sheets of 70gsm paper; Can be wall-mounted for storage Sturdy solid metal table with non-slip rubber feet
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W384 mm x D710 mm
Weight:4.8 kg
Properties
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:510 Millimetre
Cutting Height:3.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 00442
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£36.16
Dahle 00502Compare 8 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 6 Prices
Dahle 155
£15.99
Dahle 155Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00446
£189.99
Dahle 00446Compare 4 Prices
Dahle 96010
£90.36
Dahle 96010Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle 00556
£159.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle Rotary cutter 440
£121.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00444
£165.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00554
£125.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 00560
£133.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dahle 00550
£116.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Stellar A3
£179.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00442
yourofficesuppliesnow
prodImage
£146.31
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£154.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel