Dahle 00560

Manufacturer: Dahle
Dahle 00560
from £133.89to £179.996 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Lever security cutter
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 340 Millimetre
• Cutting Height: 2.5 mm
• Dimensions: W285 mm x D450 mm
• Weight: 3.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 00560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dahle

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle 560 A4 Guillotine Cutting Length 340 mm / Cutting Capacity 2.5 mm 00560-21340
Dahle 560 A4 Guillotine Cutting Length 340 mm / Cutting Capacity 2.5 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£133.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.89 / Unit
Dahle 560 paper cutter 2.5 mm 25 sheets 00560-21340
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
Dahle 560 A4 Personal Guillotine DAHLE560GUILLOTINE
Dahle 560 A4 Personal Guillotine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£172.75
Shipping: Free
Dahle 560 Guillotine Paper Cutter (Cutting Performance up to 25 Sheets / DIN A4) Blue, 340 mm B000WGRXZW
Printed table with rule and standard paper formats All metal construction; High-quality blades made of Solingen steel Hand clamp; Cutting capacity 25 sheets Ground upper and lower blades; Transparent blade guard Table size exterior dimensions: 450 x 285mm.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dahle 560 A4 Personal Guillotine DAHLE560GUILLOTINE
Dahle 560 A4 Personal Guillotine, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£172.75
Shipping: Free
Dahle 560 A4 Personal Guillotine 25 Sheets (00560-21340)
Dahle 560 A4 Personal Guillotine 25 Sheets (00560-21340), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£173.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £173.47 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W285 mm x D450 mm
Weight:3.2 kg
Properties
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:340 Millimetre
Cutting Height:2.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 00560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£36.16
Dahle 00502Compare 8 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 6 Prices
Dahle 155
£15.99
Dahle 155Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00446
£189.99
Dahle 00446Compare 4 Prices
Dahle 96010
£90.36
Dahle 96010Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle 00554
£125.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 00556
£159.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle Rotary cutter 440
£121.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00550
£116.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00442
£146.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Stellar A4
£106.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 00444
£165.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00560
yourofficesuppliesnow
prodImage
£133.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £133.89 / Unit
prodImage
£159.40
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£172.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel