Dahle 00446

Price History
• Roll and Cut Cutting Machine
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 920 Millimetre
• Cutting Height: 2.5 mm
• Dimensions: W384 mm x D1,120 mm
• Weight: 7.2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 00446
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dahle 446 A1 Premium Rotary Trimmer - Cutting Length 920mm 00446-20421
...
prodImage
£189.99
£194.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dahle 446 Paper cutter (up to DIN A1, 25 sheets cutting capacity) 920 mm, blue, 00446-20421 B000NJXYL0
Self-sharpening paper cutter with particularly high cutting performance for paper (up to 25 sheets) or similar materials such as labels and photos Paper can be cut in portrait format up to a size of DIN A1 and in landscape format up to a size of DIN A0 if the cutting machine is orientated vertically Well defined base-board markings include paper, photo and protractor measurements, imperial and metric markings for highest accuracy. Sturdy metal table with non-slip rubber feet High quality precision blades in hardened steel, circular blade in a secured cutterhead for outstanding safety Adjustable and lockable backstop to clamp your paper to keep it in place while you cut, two angles for highest working flexibility
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
Dahle 446 Paper cutter (up to DIN A1, 25 sheets cutting capacity) 920 mm, blue, ‎FBA_B000NJXYL0
Dahle 446 Paper cutter (up to DIN A1, 25 sheets cutting capacity) 920 mm, blue,, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£260.80
Shipping: Free
Dahle 446 Paper cutter (up to DIN A1, 25 sheets cutting capacity) 920 mm, blue, 00446-20421
Brand: Dahle Color: Blue Features: ...
prodImage
£311.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W384 mm x D1,120 mm
Weight:7.2 kg
Properties
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:920 Millimetre
Cutting Height:2.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle 00446
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£34.99
Dahle 00502Compare 5 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 240
£142.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 240Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 155
£14.03
Dahle 155Compare 5 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 380
£276.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 380Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 10691
£20.57
Dahle 10691Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00517
£606.07
Dahle 00517Compare 1 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 100
£60.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 100Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Plasma A3
£188.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00444
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle Rotary cutter 440
£144.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 00448
£215.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 00556
£159.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 00560
£172.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 00442
£155.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Plasma A4
£154.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 00446
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£260.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£311.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel