Dahle Rotary cutter 440

Manufacturer: Dahle
Dahle Rotary cutter 440
from £121.91to £167.993 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Roll and cut cutting machine
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 360 Millimetre
• Cutting Height: 3.5 mm
• Dimensions: W384 mm x D560 mm
• Weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle Rotary cutter 440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dahle

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle 440 A4 Rotary Trimmer cutting length 360mm with 35 sheet cutting capacity 00440-21310
Dahle 440 A4 Rotary Trimmer cutting length 360mm with 35 sheet cutting capacity, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£121.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.91 / Unit
Dahle 440 A4 Premium Rotary Trimmer - Cutting Length 360mm D44021310
...
prodImage
£144.99
£149.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dahle 440 Rotary Trimmer (Cutting Performance up to 35 Sheets / DIN A4) Blue B000NJUQB6
Sturdy metal table with non-slip rubber feet for firm standing Practical format lines on the table with mm graduation along the cutting edge for alignment of the material being cut Ground circular and lower blade for precision and burr-free cutting results, adjustable back stop for format and scale High-quality blades in hardened steel for long-lasting cutting quality, cutting head easily changed Circular blade in enclosed plastic cutting head guarantees maximum safety, automatic clamping on the cutting line
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W384 mm x D560 mm
Weight:3.9 kg
Properties
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:360 Millimetre
Cutting Height:3.5 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dahle Rotary cutter 440
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£35.99
Dahle 00502Compare 9 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 155
£15.99
Dahle 155Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 7 Prices
Dahle 50038
£27.28
Dahle 50038Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00446
£189.99
Dahle 00446Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle 00554
£125.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00560
£133.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dahle 00550
£116.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Atom A3
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle Rotary cutter 440
yourofficesuppliesnow
prodImage
£121.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £121.91 / Unit
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£167.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel