Fellowes Fusion A3

Price History
• Lever cutting machine
• Material: Metal, Stainless Steel
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Cutting Length: 460 Millimetre
• Cutting Capacity (Sheets) : 10 sheets
• Weight: 2.64 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Fusion A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Fusion A3 Guillotine 7872956
The Fellowes Fusion A3 guillotine cuts up to 10 sheets of 80gsm paper cleanly with a heavy-duty stainless steel blade for a professional finish. The SafeCut safety guard ensures it only operates when securely in place, preventing accidents. A built-in paper clamp reduces movement for precise cuts, while cutting guides for various paper sizes help you achieve accurate results every time. EAN: 0043859550999.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£49.99
£54.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
Paper Cutter Guillotine Fellowes Fusion A3 46CM Cutting Length Guillotine Cutter 5410901
Paper Cutter Guillotine Fellowes Fusion A3 46CM Cutting Length Guillotine Cutter, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Tools > Cutting Tools > Cutters & Trimmers
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Fusion A3/180 paper cutter 10 sheets 5410901
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£60.82
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES Fusion A3 Guillotine Paper Cutter 10283802
- From films and photos to cards and laminates, this Fellowes paper cutter's stainless steel blade can cut up to eight 80-gsm sheets- The laminated bed has grids and angle guides so you can easily align your papers- There's a paper clamp that holds the paper tight so they'll be no wonky cuts- It's non-slip rubber feet keeps the cutter stable during use
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£70.99
£76.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.64 kg
Properties
Material:Metal, Stainless Steel
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Cutting Length:460 Millimetre
Cutting Capacity (Sheets) :10 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Fusion A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter TR003
£46.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ideal 1031
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Neutron A4 Plus
£38.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Fusion A4
£43.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fellowes Electron A3
£61.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Fusion A3
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: £4.95
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£54.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.82
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel