Fellowes Neutron A4 Plus

Price History
• Roll cutter
• Material: Aluminum, Stainless Steel
• Included Blades: Blade for folding, Blade for perforation, Blade for straight cut, Blade for wavy cut
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Neutron A4 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Paper Cutter Guillotine Neutron Fellowes A4 Plus 32CM Length Guillotine Cutter 5410101
Paper Cutter Guillotine Neutron Fellowes A4 Plus 32CM Length Guillotine Cutter, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Tools > Cutting Tools > Cutters & Trimmers
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Neutron Plus A4 Paper Trimmer 5410101
- SafeCut™ encapsulated cartridges only expose the blade when trimming. ensuring increased safety and peace of mind- Cuts up to 10 sheets of paper (80gsm) at a time- Aluminium cutting bed for increased durability- Paper clamp minimises paper movement when trimming- Integrated storage for the SafeCut™ blade cartridges- Cutting guides for different size documents- Includes 4 types of SafeCut™ blade - straight. wavy. perforated and fold
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Neutron Plus A4 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 32CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 10 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Home Use - Black 1003764
Fellowes
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Aluminum, Stainless Steel
Included Blades:Blade for folding, Blade for perforation, Blade for straight cut, Blade for wavy cut
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Neutron A4 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ideal 1031
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Fusion A4
£43.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nedis PACU110A3
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter TR003
£46.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Proton A3
£28.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Neutron A4 Plus
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£38.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.69
Shipping: Free
Spreetail.
prodImage
£39.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel