Fellowes Proton A3

Price History
• Roll cutter machine
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Cutting Capacity (Sheets) : 10 sheets
• Weight: 1.56 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Proton A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Fellowes Proton 10 Sheet Paper Trimmer Paper Cutter - Black / A3 5529842
The Fellowes Proton paper trimmer is designed for frequent use in the small office, home office environment. It has a 10 sheet cutting capacity and uses encapsulated SafeCut cartridges which only expose the blade when trimming, ensuring greater safety in use. An integrated storage facility ensures blade cartridges can be kept with the machine and a paper clamp minimises paper movement, enabling a more accurate finish. The Proton paper trimmer is manufactured with a durable metal base.
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Proton A3 Rotary Trimmer PROTONA3
Fellowes Proton A3 Rotary Trimmer, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Proton A3/180 paper cutter 10 sheets 5410301
- SafeCut™ encapsulated cartridges only expose the blade when trimming. ensuring increased safety and peace of mind- Cuts up to 10 sheets of paper (80gsm) at a time- Metal cutting base for increased durability and frequent use- Paper clamp minimises paper movement when trimming- Integrated storage for the SafeCut™ blade cartridges- Cutting guides for different size documents
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
Paper Cutter Guillotine Fellowes Proton A3 46CM Cutting Length Guillotine Cutter 5410301
Paper Cutter Guillotine Fellowes Proton A3 46CM Cutting Length Guillotine Cutter, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Tools > Cutting Tools > Cutters & Trimmers
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Proton A3 Frequent Use Rotary Trimmer JGBM-PROTONA3
PROFESSIONAL TRIMMER - The Fellowes Proton A3 paper trimmer can cleanly cut up to 10 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time with ease and leaves a clean cutting line with no fuzz or jagged edges, giving your work a professional finish SAFELY CUT PAPER - The SafeCut encapsulated cartridges only expose the blade when trimming, ensuring increased safety and peace of mind. There is also an integrated storage compartment for the storage of additional SafeCut blade cartridges PRECISE CUTTING - The Proton A3 paper trimmer features a useful paper clamp that minimises paper movement when cutting ensuring greater precision and high quality results CUTTING GUIDE - Cutting guides for different size documents ensure you get the best results whilst cutting paper for any type of job WARRANTY - This paper trimmer comes with a 2 year machine warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES Proton A3 Rotary Paper Trimmer 10283805
- This Fellowes paper trimmer can handle both A3 and A4 paper - With a SafeCut clamp and a safety guard, your fingers are always protected - The cutting guide helps you cut with laser-like accuracy - no more guessing or eyeballing it - With the built-in storage space, keep everything tidy and right where you need it
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£54.99
£60.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.56 kg
Properties
Material:Stainless Steel
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Cutting Capacity (Sheets) :10 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Proton A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX85
£146.70
Fellowes Powershred LX85Compare 6 Prices
Fellowes Proton A3
prodImage
£28.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.16
Shipping: Free
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel