Fellowes Fusion A4

Price History
• Lever cutter
• Material: Metal, Stainless Steel
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Cutting Capacity (Sheets) : 10 sheets
• Weight: 2.02 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Fusion A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Paper Cutter Guillotine Fellowes Fusion A4 32CM Cutting Length Guillotine Cutter 5410801
Paper Cutter Guillotine Fellowes Fusion A4 32CM Cutting Length Guillotine Cutter, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Tools > Cutting Tools > Cutters & Trimmers
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Fusion A4 Paper Guillotine, graphite, silver, yellow 1003765
PROFESSIONAL GUILLOTINE - The Fellowes Fusion A4 paper cutter guillotine can cleanly cut up to 10 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time with ease. Its heavy duty stainless steel blade leaves a clean cutting line with no fuzz or jagged edges, giving your work a professional finish SAFELY CUT PAPER - The protective SafeCut safety guard feature means that the guillotine can only be operated when the guard is in place. Preventing any accidents whilst in use PRECISE CUTTING - The Fusion A4 guillotine paper cutter features a useful paper clamp that minimises paper movement when cutting ensuring greater precision and high quality results CUTTING GUIDE - Cutting guides for different size documents ensure you get the best results whilst cutting paper for any type of job WARRANTY - This guillotine comes with a 2 year machine warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Fusion A4 Guillotine 7851599
The Fellowes Fusion A4 guillotine cuts up to 10 sheets of 80gsm paper cleanly with a heavy-duty stainless steel blade for a professional finish. The SafeCut safety guard ensures it only operates when securely in place, preventing accidents. A built-in paper clamp reduces movement for precise cuts, while cutting guides for various paper sizes help you achieve accurate results every time. EAN: 0043859550982.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£44.99
£49.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Fellowes Fusion A4/120 paper cutter 10 sheets 5410801
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
FELLOWES Fusion A4 Guillotine Paper Cutter 10283801
- From films and photos to cards and laminates, this Fellowes paper cutter's stainless steel blade can cut up to eight 80-gsm sheets- The laminated bed has grids and angle guides so you can easily align your papers- There's a paper clamp that holds the paper tight so they'll be no wonky cuts
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£52.99
£58.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Fellowes Fusion A4/120 10sheets paper cutter 5410801
- Protective SafeCut♠safety guard - guillotine can only beoperated when the guard is in place - Cuts up to 10 sheets of...
prodImage
£59.81
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Fusion A4/120 paper cutter 10 sheets 297040
- Protective SafeCut safety guard - guillotine can only be operated when the guard is in placeN/A- Cuts up to 10 sheets of paper (80gsm) at a timeN/A- Paper clamp minimises paper movement when cuttingN/A- Cutting guides for different size documentsN/A- Metal base for greater durability
prodImage
£60.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.02 kg
Properties
Material:Metal, Stainless Steel
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Cutting Capacity (Sheets) :10 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Fusion A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes AutoMax 80M
£135.00
Fellowes AutoMax 80MCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ideal 1031
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform Rotary Cutter TR003
£46.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Fusion A3
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Neutron A4 Plus
£38.22
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Fusion A4
spreetail_uk
prodImage
£43.10
Shipping: Free
Spreetail.
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£45.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel