Nedis PACU110A3

Manufacturer: Nedis
Nedis PACU110A3
from £24.99to £48.927 offersManufacturer: Nedis
• Paper Cutting Machine
• Acrylic Safety Guard
• Clamp for Secure Hold
• Cutting Size: 297 x 420 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis PACU110A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Nedis

Popular Products

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oypla A3 A4 Professional Paper Guillotine Cutter Trimmer Metal Blade with Safety Guard PACU110A3
A3 A4 Professional Paper Guillotine Cutter Trimmer Metal Blade with Safety Guard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
Oypla A3 A4 Professional Paper Cutter Guillotine Metal Blade Trimmer with Safety Guard PACU110A3
A3 A4 Professional Paper Cutter Guillotine Metal Blade Trimmer with Safety Guard, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Nedis PACU110A3 Heavy Duty Guillotine Paper Trimmer Cutting Performance up to 20 Sheets, 17 Inch Cut Length A3/A4 Manual Paper Cutter Scrapbooking Tool with Safety Guard and Clamp CAB195618-PACU110A3
The machine-ground cutter of the Nedis paper cutter is precise, allowing for clean, accurate trimming. It can cut through up to 20 sheets of standard 20lb A4/A3 paper at once, significantly enhancing work efficiency. The Nedis guillotine paper cutter features a precision alignment grid and dual-scale measurements in both centimetres and inches, helping to reduce errors and ensure accurate cuts. The 12-inch cutting length supports a variety of paper sizes, including A3, A4, A5, B5, B6, and B7. A movable ruler on the panel assists with setting exact dimensions. Designed with safety in mind, the automatic rebound safety guard keeps fingers away from the cutter. The self-supporting arm is fully covered to prevent accidental contact. The ergonomic handle and curved blade ensure a comfortable grip and smooth cutting experience. The stainless steel blade features a self-sharpening design for long-lasting performance. The Nedis paper trimmer is perfect for a range of trimming tasks, including paper, photos, labels, business cards, and other paper-based materials. It is a versatile tool for home, office, or school use.
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Nedis Paper Cutting Machine A3 Size with Metal Blade and Safety Guard PACU110A3
Nedis Paper Cutting Machine A3 Size with Metal Blade and Safety Guard PACU110A3, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS Professional Heavy Duty A3 Paper Guillotine Cutter Trimmer Machine Home Office PACU110A3
Professional Heavy Duty A3 Paper Guillotine Cutter Trimmer Machine Home Office, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
NEDIS A3 Paper Guillotine Cutter Trimmer Machine Professional Grade with Safety Guard PACU110A3
A3 Paper Guillotine Cutter Trimmer Machine Professional Grade with Safety Guard, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Nedis A3 Paper Guillotine Cutter Trimmer Machine Professional + Safety Guard PACU110A3
Nedis A3 Paper Guillotine Cutter Trimmer Machine Professional + Safety Guard, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Paper Cutting Machine
Acrylic Safety Guard
Clamp for Secure Hold
Cutting Size: 297 x 420 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Nedis PACU110A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products
Nedis PACU110A3
tasha_traders_ltd
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
tasha_traders_ltd
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ExpressPro
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
directcal
prodImage
£48.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel