Fellowes Stellar A4

Price History
• Lever cutter
• Material: Stainless Steel
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 380 Millimetre
• Weight: 3.84 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Stellar A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Stellar A4 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 30.5CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 20 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Office Use - Black B003980ARS
PROFESSIONAL GUILLOTINE - The Fellowes Stellar A4 paper cutter guillotine can cleanly cut up to 20 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time with ease. Its heavy duty stainless steel blade is ideal for demanding cutting jobs and leaves a clean cutting line with no fuzz or jagged edges, giving your work a professional finish SAFELY CUT PAPER - The protective SafeCut safety guard feature means that the guillotine can only be operated when the guard is in place. Preventing any accidents whilst in use PRECISE CUTTING - The Stellar A4 guillotine paper cutter features a useful paper clamp that minimises paper movement when cutting as well as an adjustable back margin ensuring greater precision and high quality results CUTTING GUIDE - Cutting guides for different size documents ensure you get the best results whilst cutting paper for any type of job WARRANTY - This guillotine comes with a 2 year machine warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Stellar A4/120 paper cutter 20 sheets 5438001
- Protective SafeCut™ safety guard - guillotine can only be operated when the guard is in place- Cuts up to 20 sheets of paper (80gsm) at a time- Heavy duty stainless steel blade - ideal for demanding cutting jobs- Adjustable back margin for greater precision- Paper clamp minimises paper movement when cutting- Metal base for greater durability- Cutting guides for different size documents
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£110.86
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Stellar A4/120 paper cutter 20 sheets 424868
- Protective SafeCut safety guard - guillotine can only be operated when the guard is in place - Cuts up to 20 sheets of paper (80gsm) at a time - Heavy duty stainless steel blade - ideal for demanding cutting jobs - Adjustable back margin for greater precision - Paper clamp minimises paper movement when cutting - Metal base for greater durability - Cutting guides for different size documents
prodImage
£129.44
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Stellar A4/120 paper cutter 20 sheets 5438001
Fellowes Stellar A4/120 paper cutter 20 sheets, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£143.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Stellar A4/120 paper cutter 20 sheets
prodImage
£163.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.84 kg
Properties
Material:Stainless Steel
Blade Guard:Yes
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:380 Millimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Stellar A4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 12 Prices
Fellowes 53075
£36.12
Fellowes 53075Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Atom A3
£111.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00550
£116.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Avery Zweckform Lever cutter GUA3
£81.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 00552
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Gamma A3
£89.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Stellar A3
£125.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00534
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Stellar A4
prodImage
£106.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£110.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.44
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£143.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel