Fellowes Atom A3

Price History
• Roll cutter
• Material: Metal, Plastic, Stainless Steel
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 460 Millimetre
• Cutting Capacity (Sheets) : 30 sheets
• Weight: 4.74 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Atom A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Atom A3/180 paper cutter 30 sheets 5410701
- Encapsulated stainless steel SafeCut™ blade for heavy duty applications- 30 sheet (80gsm) cutting capacity for high volume trimming- Durable full metal cutting base with integrated anti-slip feet- Adjustable back margin for greater precision- Variable paper clamp minimises paper movement when trimming- Secure park position for cutting carriage ensures trimmer is safe when carried- Cutting guides for different size documents
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Atom A3 Paper Cutter Guillotine - 46CM Cutting Length Guillotine Paper Cutter - 30 Sheet Capacity - Ideal for Large Office Use - Silver/Black B001F5H408
PROFESSIONAL TRIMMER - The Fellowes Atom A3 rotary trimmer can cleanly cut up to 30 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time with ease and leaves a clean cutting line with no fuzz or jagged edges, giving your work a professional finish SAFELY CUT PAPER - The SafeCut encapsulated cartridges only expose the blade when trimming, ensuring increased safety and peace of mind PRECISE CUTTING - The Atom A3 paper trimmer features a useful paper clamp that minimises paper movement when cutting ensuring greater precision and high quality results. This trimmer also features an adjustable back margin for greater precision, as well as integrated anti-slip feet CUTTING GUIDE - Cutting guides for different size documents ensure you get the best results whilst cutting paper for any type of job SAFE TO CARRY - For added safety whilst moving your trimmer, the Atom's secure park position ensures the trimmer is safe when carried WARRANTY - This paper trimmer comes with a 2 year machine warranty and access to top quality customer service to help with any queries you may have
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Atom A3 30 Sheet Paper Trimmer Cutter - Black 7824965
The Atom A3 paper trimmer is engineered for heavy duty trimming requirements in office environments. The encapsulated stainless steel SafeCut blade cuts up to 30 sheets of paper at a time on a full metal cutting base. To ensure a precise finish, Atom A3 features an adjustable back margin and a variable paper clamp which minimises paper movement when trimming. A secure park position ensures the trimmer can be moved and carried safely.
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Atom A3/180 paper cutter 30 sheets 424858
- Encapsulated stainless steel SafeCut blade for heavy duty applications - 30 sheet (80gsm) cutting capacity for high volume trimming - Durable full metal cutting base with integrated anti-slip feet - Adjustable back margin for greater precision - Variable paper clamp minimises paper movement when trimming - Secure park position for cutting carriage ensures trimmer is safe when carried - Cutting guides for different size documents
prodImage
£134.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.74 kg
Properties
Material:Metal, Plastic, Stainless Steel
Angle Guide:Yes
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:460 Millimetre
Cutting Capacity (Sheets) :30 sheets

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Atom A3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£142.47
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes AutoMax 80M
£135.00
Fellowes AutoMax 80MCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mmCompare 6 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£310.93
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Stellar A4
£106.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 00550
£116.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Gamma A3
£89.19
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 00552
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Stellar A3
£125.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00534
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Atom A3
prodImage
£111.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£133.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel