Dahle 00552

Manufacturer: Dahle
Dahle 00552
from £89.95to £142.854 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Cutting machine
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Cutting Length: 51 cm
• Cutting Height: 2 mm
• Dimensions: W360 mm x D71 mm
• Weight: 3,600 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dahle 00552
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dahle

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle 552 Rotary Trimmer A3 510 mm Cutting Length Blue 20 Sheets OPEN BOX ‎00552-15001
Dahle 552 Rotary Trimmer A3 510 mm Cutting Length Blue 20 Sheets OPEN BOX, Crafts > Scrapbooking & Paper Crafts > Scrapbooking > Scrapbooking Tools > Paper Trimmers
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Dahle 552 A3 Professional Rotary Trimmer - Cutting Length 510mm DAH00552-15001
...
prodImage
£119.99
£124.99
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Dahle 552 paper cutter 2 mm 20 sheets 00552-15001
Professional rotary trimmer for daily use (A3)- Helpful format lines on the base with mm division along the cutting edge make aligning the material to be cut even easier- Stable metal base with non-slip rubber feet to keep the rotary trimmer securely in place- Automatic clamping on the cutting line to quickly fix in place the material to be cut- Convenient rotary trimmer for professional use- Double guide bar for absolutely accurate cutting- Self-sharpening steel rotary blade enclosed in safety cutting head. ground and hardened- Ground lower blade of hardened steel- Rotary blade in closed. ergonomic plastic head- Two scale bars- Adjustable backstop for quickly finding the right format- Rear feet for space-saving upright storage- High-quality blade made from hardened steel for long-lasting cutting quality
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£132.36
Shipping: Free
Dahle 552 A3 Professional Trimmer 0055215001
Dahle 552 A3 Professional Trimmer, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Guillotines
prodImage
£142.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x D71 mm
Weight:3,600 g
Properties
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Cutting Length:51 cm
Cutting Height:2 mm

Price History

1M
Dahle 00552
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£36.16
Dahle 00502Compare 8 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 6 Prices
Dahle 155
£15.99
Dahle 155Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 50038
£27.26
Dahle 50038Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00446
£189.99
Dahle 00446Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Avery Zweckform Lever cutter GUA3
£81.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes Gamma A3
£89.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ideal 1034
£73.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Stellar A4
£106.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dahle 00552
sbseatltd
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£132.36
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£142.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel