Dahle 00550

Manufacturer: Dahle
Dahle 00550
from £116.75to £178.994 offersManufacturer: Dahle
• Roll and Cut Cutting Machine
• Blade Guard: Yes
• Angle Guide: Yes
• Adjustable Backstop: Yes
• Cutting Length: 360 Millimetre
• Cutting Height: 2 mm
• Dimensions: W360 mm x D555 mm
• Weight: 2.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dahle 00550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Dahle

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dahle 550 paper cutter 20 sheets 00550-15000
Dahle 550. Cutting capacity: 20 sheets. Cutting length: 36 cm. Cutting height: 2 mm. Width: 395 mm. Depth: 580 mm. Weight: 3.4 kg. Quantity per box: 1 pc(s). Quantity per pack: 1 pc(s)
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.75
Shipping: Free
Dahle 550 Professional A4 Self-Sharpening Paper Trimmer, Dual Guide Bar, Automatic Clamp, Safety Protection Cutter B082NDSPL5
Precise cuts in both directions: a self-sharpening A4 rotary paper cutter for precise cuts up to 20 sheets in both directions Encased protection: the ground steel blade is encased for safety Automatic clamp: holds work securely and prevents uneven cutting Sturdy metal base with dual-barrel guide bar: provides a solid surface that won't warp or crack with guides making accurate format cuts a breeze Broad professional application: german engineered for cutting paper, photos, coupons, labels, cardstock
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
Dahle 550 Professional A4 Self-Sharpening Paper Trimmer, Dual Guide Bar, Automatic Clamp, Safety Protection Cutter 1155375
Precise cuts in both directions: a self-sharpening A4 rotary paper cutter for precise cuts up to 20 sheets in both directions Encased protection: the ground steel blade is encased for safety Automatic clamp: holds work securely and prevents uneven cutting Sturdy metal base with dual-barrel guide bar: provides a solid surface that won't warp or crack with guides making accurate format cuts a breeze Broad professional application: german engineered for cutting paper, photos, coupons, labels, cardstock
prodImage
£138.42
Shipping: Free
Dahle 550 A4 Professional Rotary Trimmer - Cutting Length 360mm DAH00550-15000
...
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W360 mm x D555 mm
Weight:2.9 kg
Properties
Blade Guard:Yes
Angle Guide:Yes
Adjustable Backstop:Yes
Cutting Length:360 Millimetre
Cutting Height:2 mm

Price History

1M
Dahle 00550
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dahle

Dahle ShredMATIC 90
£225.17
Dahle ShredMATIC 90Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00533
£92.99
Dahle 00533Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00502
£36.16
Dahle 00502Compare 8 Prices
Dahle PaperSAFE 260
£195.99
Dahle PaperSAFE 260Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00534
£121.61
Dahle 00534Compare 6 Prices
Dahle 155
£15.99
Dahle 155Compare 1 Prices
Dahle 00867
£521.27
Dahle 00867Compare 3 Prices
Dahle 00446
£189.99
Dahle 00446Compare 4 Prices
Dahle 96010
£90.36
Dahle 96010Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle Rotary cutter 440
£121.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00554
£125.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Stellar A4
£106.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fellowes Gamma A3
£89.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dahle 00560
£133.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dahle 00552
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dahle 00550
prodImage
£116.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.19
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel