Leitz 5533

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 5533
from £88.91to £91.858 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Electric stapler
• Stapling capacity: 20 sheets (80 g/m²)
• Adjustable insertion depth from 10 mm to 20 mm
• Number of Media: 1 pcs
• Material: Metal, Plastic
• Dimensions: W65 mm x H94 mm x D300 mm
• Weight: 1,000 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz 5533
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz NeXXt Series Electric Stapler for up to 20 sheets of Paper, Mains Powered, White, 55330001 B00AHW3CAG
Stylish and powerful electric stapler for stapling up to 20 sheets of paper, Easy one hand operation Uses Leitz e2 for jam free performance every time, Comes with 200 staples Plugs into the mains for non stop use (adaptor supplied), Fits neatly on your desk, Use at home or in the office Covered by a 3 year guarantee, GS safety tested Contents: 1 x Electric Stapler, adaptor and 200 e2 staples, White, (WxDxH) 63 x 77 x 190cm, Weight 0.43kg, 55330001
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
Leitz 55330095 5533 NeXXt Electric Flat Clinch Stapler, Black B00AHW3CIS
Staples up to 20 sheets of paper (80 gsm). Easy one hand operation Staples up to 20 sheets of paper (80 gsm) Easy one hand operation Reliable performance using mains power supply
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery 55331001
Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery 55330095
Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery 55330035
Leitz Electric Stapler E2 Flat Clinch 20 Sheet Capacity Office Stationery, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55330095
Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55330095, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55330035
Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55330035, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55331001
Leitz NeXXt Contactless Electric Flat Clinch Stapler 55331001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£91.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stapling capacity: 20 sheets (80 g/m²)
Adjustable insertion depth from 10 mm to 20 mm
Dimensions
W65 mm x H94 mm x D300 mm
Material
Metal, Plastic
Number of Media
1 pcs
Weight
1,000 g

Price History

1M
Leitz 5533
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dahle 96010
£90.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£90.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5294
£92.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5281
£92.62
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable Roof sign 105/210 x 297 mm (8053)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 4153 100 pieces
£76.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rotring Rapid drawing board A3
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5579
£80.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5533
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£88.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel