Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)

Price History
• 50 DURABLE label pockets for plastic containers, wood, and cardboard
• Blue back film, transparent front film made of durable polypropylene
• Scanner-compatible, document-proof
• Quick replacement of insert cards
• Dimensions: Interior format A4 landscape (297 x 210 mm), exterior format 225 x 311 x 1.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable A4 Document Sleeve Pouch - Heavy Duty Self-Adhesive Polypropylene, A4... 179807
Durable A4 Document Sleeve Pouch - Heavy Duty Self-Adhesive Polypropylene, A4..., Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
Durable 179807 A4 Landscape Adhesive Document Pouch - Dark Blue (Pack of 50) UJ-786-31768
Suitable for information display on pallets, cartons and store environments Made from hard-wearing polypropylene Anti-glare transparent pocket for information Scanner friendly Tear-resistant
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
Durable 179807 A4 Landscape Adhesive Document Pouch - Dark Blue (Pack of 50) UJ-786-31768
Suitable for information display on pallets, cartons and store environments Made from hard-wearing polypropylene Anti-glare transparent pocket for information Scanner friendly Tear-resistant
prodImage
£99.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 DURABLE label pockets for plastic containers, wood, and cardboard
Blue back film, transparent front film made of durable polypropylene
Scanner-compatible, document-proof
Quick replacement of insert cards
Dimensions: Interior format A4 landscape (297 x 210 mm), exterior format 225 x 311 x 1.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£114.12
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£63.61
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£72.23
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 4 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.15
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.36
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 7 Prices
Durable 7103 writing pad
£9.49
Durable 7103 writing padCompare 6 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£149.92
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£79.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Olympus RS-28
£81.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5512
£78.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (176307)
£81.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dymo Letter scale M10
£60.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
£76.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Legamaster Moderation refill box
£83.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5911
£62.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 96010
£86.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
unityj-uk
prodImage
£79.95
Shipping: Free
UnityJ-UK
prodImage
£87.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel