Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
from £70.14to £107.996 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Label pockets
• Back film: blue, front film: transparent
• Scanner-compatible and document-proof
• With two rear magnetic strips for metallic surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 150x67mm Dark Blue (Pack of 50) 174207
Durable Magnetic Document Pocket 150x67mm Dark Blue (Pack of 50) 174207, Home, Furniture & DIY > Home Décor > Photo & Picture Frames
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.14 / Unit
Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 15 0x 67 mm, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue 2244697
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pouch with 2 magnetic strips on reverse, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE - ideal for clear labelling of shelving, racking, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 150 x 67 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 163 x 83 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£82.96
Shipping: Free
Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 15 0x 67 mm, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue B0118HDI0W
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pouch with 2 magnetic strips on reverse, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE - ideal for clear labelling of shelving, racking, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 150 x 67 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 163 x 83 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
Durable Magnetic Document Pouch 15 0x 67 mm, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue 2244697
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pouch with 2 magnetic strips on reverse, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE - ideal for clear labelling of shelving, racking, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 150 x 67 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 163 x 83 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder Document Pockets | 50 Pack | 150 x 67mm | Blue 174207
Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder Document Pockets | 50 Pack | 150 x 67mm | Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Shelving & Racking
prodImage
£90.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.82 / Unit
More offers
Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder Document Pockets | 50 Pack | 150 x 67mm | Blue 174207
Durable Magnetic Ticket Holder Document Pockets | 50 Pack | 150 x 67mm | Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Shelving & Racking
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.16 / Unit
Product Details
Label pockets
Back film: blue, front film: transparent
Scanner-compatible and document-proof
With two rear magnetic strips for metallic surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£926.88
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 7 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Durable 1781 counting boardCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M DL951 refill cartridge
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (176307)
£72.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (179807)
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5293
£72.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£73.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£67.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com BOX4CABLE
£74.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174207)
staplesuk
prodImage
£70.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £70.14 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£82.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel