Leitz 5281

Manufacturer: Leitz
Leitz 5281
from £92.62to £129.8413 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Form set with 10 drawers
• Drawers with pull-out stop and drawer pull-in
• Stackable
• Material: Polystyrene, Rubber
• Dimensions: W285 mm x H290 mm x D355 mm
• Weight: 4,300 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz A4 Form Set 10 Drawers Document Storage Office Desk Organisation 52810089
Leitz A4 Form Set 10 Drawers Document Storage Office Desk Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
Leitz Form Set A4 Document Paperwork Storage 10 Drawers Office Organisation 52810035
Leitz Form Set A4 Document Paperwork Storage 10 Drawers Office Organisation, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
Leitz 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Black B000NRVJ1E
Ten-drawer cabinet with black drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Black, form set, 52810095
prodImage
£115.16
Shipping: Free
Leitz 52810089 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Dark Grey 1-5496843/UK
Ten-drawer cabinet with dark grey drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Dark Grey, form set, 52810089
prodImage
£117.39
£121.89
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Leitz 52810035 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Blue 1-5496710/UK
Ten-drawer cabinet with blue drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Blue, form set, 52810035
prodImage
£117.45
£121.95
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
Leitz 52810035 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Blue B000SHT7SQ
Ten-drawer cabinet with blue drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Blue, form set, 52810035
prodImage
£126.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Leitz form Set 52810089
Leitz form Set 52810089, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Cabinet Hardware > Cabinet Pulls
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz form Set 52810035
Leitz form Set 52810035, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Cabinet Hardware > Cabinet Pulls
prodImage
£95.45
Shipping: Free
Leitz 52810035 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Blue 138477012/UK
Ten-drawer cabinet with blue drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Blue, form set, 52810035
prodImage
£123.20
Shipping: Free
Leitz 52810089 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Dark Grey B001JYLI20
Ten-drawer cabinet with dark grey drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Dark Grey, form set, 52810089
prodImage
£127.85
Shipping: Free
Leitz 52810089 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Dark Grey 1-5496843/UK
Ten-drawer cabinet with dark grey drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Dark Grey, form set, 52810089
prodImage
£129.80
Shipping: Free
Leitz 52810035 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Blue 1-5496710/UK
Ten-drawer cabinet with blue drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Blue, form set, 52810035
prodImage
£129.84
Shipping: Free
Leitz 52810035 10 A4 Drawer Cabinet, Organiser, Form Set, Blue 138477012/UK
Ten-drawer cabinet with blue drawers and light grey housing for organising and storing A4 size documents, forms and files for home or office use Ten drawers for A4 documents, drawers stay shut with one push and stop mechanism prevents them from falling out Ergonomic cut-out handles for easy open/close, quick identification and retrieval of contents with the easy to write snap-on label holders supplied Mix and match with other products from the Leitz post range, stack up to three for maximum space efficiency, rubber feet on bottom keeps cabinet from slipping, made of plastic for an elegant look that lasts, smooth, easy to clean surface Contents: One Leitz A4 Drawer Cabinet, 10 Drawer Organiser, dimensions (W x H x D): 35.5 x 28.5 x 29 cm, weight: 3.85 kg, material(s): Plastic, colour: Blue, form set, 52810035
prodImage
£129.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Drawers with pull-out stop and drawer pull-in
Stackable
Dimensions
W285 mm x H290 mm x D355 mm
Material
Polystyrene, Rubber
Weight
4,300 g

Price History

1M 3M
Leitz 5281
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 4568
£6.73
Leitz 4568Compare 3 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Roof sign 105/210 x 297 mm (8053)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£90.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dahle 96010
£90.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5533
£88.91
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5294
£92.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Convex Name Badge with Magnet (8123)
£83.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5512
£80.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5281
acco_brands
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£92.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£115.16
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£117.39
Shipping: £4.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel