Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)

Price History
• 50 identification pockets
• Blue backing film, transparent front film
• Scanner-compatible, document-safe
• External dimensions: 31.7 x 32.1 cm, suitable for A4 formats
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Pallet Hanging Pocket A4 - Landscape Format - Pack of 50 Dark Blue Labelling Pockets - Perfect For Labelling Shelfs, Racking, etc in Warehouse & Logistic Centres DUR-172307
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pocket with self-hanging flap for simple attachment. Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner-friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder for quick and easy warehouse management WHERE: Perfect for clear labelling of cartons, pallets, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc Inner dimensions: 297 x 210 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 317 x 321 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£104.33
Shipping: Free
Durable Pallet Hanging Pocket A4 - Landscape Format - Pack of 50 Dark Blue Labelling Pockets - Perfect For Labelling Shelfs, Racking, etc in Warehouse & Logistic Centres DUR-172307
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pocket with self-hanging flap for simple attachment. Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner-friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder for quick and easy warehouse management WHERE: Perfect for clear labelling of cartons, pallets, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc Inner dimensions: 297 x 210 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 317 x 321 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£105.38
Shipping: Free
Durable Hanging Ticket Holder Label Pocket Document Pouch | 50 Pack | A4 Blue 172307
Durable Hanging Ticket Holder Label Pocket Document Pouch | 50 Pack | A4 Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Shelving & Racking
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.26 / Unit
Durable Marking Pocket A4 Blue Back Foil Easy Label Replacement 172307
Durable Marking Pocket A4 Blue Back Foil Easy Label Replacement, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Safety Signs & Traffic Control > Safety Labels & Tags
prodImage
£124.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
50 identification pockets
Blue backing film, transparent front film
Scanner-compatible, document-safe
External dimensions: 31.7 x 32.1 cm, suitable for A4 formats

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£108.14
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.96
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 3 Prices
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)
£35.99
Durable Flexiplus 6 A4 (1700008061)Compare 3 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£53.57
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 5 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Durable 7204 Writing PadCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5699 display panel
£79.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£113.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Triple Monitor Arm
£114.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dahle 96010
£85.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5294
£92.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£117.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
trade-mart
prodImage
£104.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£105.38
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.26 / Unit
rapidonline
prodImage
£124.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel