Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
from £120.99to £157.592 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Grid box bag
• Polypropylene
• Protective flap
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Strap Ticket Holder Pouch Document Pocket Portrait | 50 Pack | A4 Blue 175007
Durable Strap Ticket Holder Pouch Document Pocket Portrait | 50 Pack | A4 Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Shelving & Racking
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.42 / Unit
Durable Document Pocket with Straps A4 Portrait, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pocket with straps for simple attachment, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE: Perfect for clear labelling of cartons, pallets, containers, etc, in warehouse and logistic hubs etc, Inner dimensions: 210 x 297 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 223 x 530 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£157.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grid box bag
Polypropylene
Protective flap

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£926.88
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 7 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.80
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£117.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174307)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905243
£101.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Philips ACC8120
£126.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£114.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz Block stapler
£93.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (175707)
£110.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paperflow Brochure holder (A4V2X10.02)
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series Triple Monitor Arm
£135.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175007)
durable-uk
prodImage
£120.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.42 / Unit
prodImage
£157.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel