Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
from £108.99to £142.893 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Wire handle pouch
• For labeling transport containers, mesh boxes, wooden stacking frames, and pallet cartons
• Durable PP foil, scannable and document-proof
• With protective flap against dust and moisture
• Quick replacement of insert cards, internal size: A5 landscape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable Wire Hanger Ticket Holder Document Pocket Landscape | 50 Pack | A5 Blue 175207
Durable Wire Hanger Ticket Holder Document Pocket Landscape | 50 Pack | A5 Blue, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Shelving & Racking
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.18 / Unit
Durable Document Pocket with Wire Hanger A5 - Pack of 50 Landscape Document Holders Dark Blue - Tear Resistant Ticket Holders B0118HDI1Q
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pocket with metal wire hanger for simple attachment. Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE: Ideal for clear labelling of cartons, pallets, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 10 x 148 mm (WxH) Outer pocket dimensions: 223 x 218 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
Durable Document Pocket with Wire Hanger A5 - Pack of 50 Landscape Document Holders Dark Blue - Tear Resistant Ticket Holders
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pocket with metal wire hanger for simple attachment. Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE: Ideal for clear labelling of cartons, pallets, containers, etc. in warehouse and logistic hubs etc. Inner dimensions: 10 x 148 mm (WxH) Outer pocket dimensions: 223 x 218 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£142.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wire handle pouch
For labeling transport containers, mesh boxes, wooden stacking frames, and pallet cartons
Durable PP foil, scannable and document-proof
With protective flap against dust and moisture
Quick replacement of insert cards, internal size: A5 landscape

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£931.63
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 4 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Compare Prices
5 offers
Novus B 2200
£105.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£90.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£114.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acco Nobo 1905243
£101.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174307)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
£117.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (175707)
£110.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Rapid drawing board A3
£99.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
durable-uk
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £2.18 / Unit
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel