Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)

Price History
• Logistics bag
• Material: polypropylene
• Fastening: arrow-shaped tabs, clamping slots
• Protective flap against dust and moisture
• Scanner-compatible, document-proof
• Dimensions: 223 x 380 mm, for A5 landscape format
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Durable 174907 label holder 50 pc(s) 415393
Heavy duty document pocket with fastening straps for labelling containers pallets etc. The sleeves are made of hard-wearing polypropylene and are tear resistant. Suitable for external use because of integrated rain protection flap which protects the inserts against dust and moisture. Pockets are also scanner friendly meaning processes such as picking and packing can be made more efficient.
prodImage
£113.28
Shipping: Free
Durable Document Pocket with Straps A5 Landscape, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark Blue B0118HDI5C
ROBUST: Heavy duty document pocket with straps for simple attachment, Made from hard-wearing polypropylene DURABLE: The ticket holders are tear-resistant and built to withstand the busy warehouse environment EASY USE: Pouches are scanner friendly and labels can be quickly and easily removed from the holder WHERE: Perfect for clear labelling of cartons, pallets, containers, etc, in warehouse and logistic hubs etc, Inner dimensions: 210 x 148 mm (WxH) Outer dimensions: 223 x 380 mm (WxH)
prodImage
£119.88
Shipping: Free
Durable Document Pocket with Straps A5 Landscape, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark B 174907
Durable Document Pocket with Straps A5 Landscape, Pack of 50 Pieces, Dark B, Business, Office & Industrial > Retail & Shop Fitting > Shelving & Racking
prodImage
£155.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Logistics bag
Material: polypropylene
Fastening: arrow-shaped tabs, clamping slots
Protective flap against dust and moisture
Scanner-compatible, document-proof
Dimensions: 223 x 380 mm, for A5 landscape format

Price History

1M 3M
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 3082
£114.12
Durable 3082Compare 1 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£63.61
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 7 Prices
Durable Varicolor 5
£72.43
Durable Varicolor 5Compare 3 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£6.28
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 2 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 7 Prices
Durable 7103 writing pad
£10.19
Durable 7103 writing padCompare 6 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£148.87
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fellowes Platinum Series Triple Monitor Arm
£114.03
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£117.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips ACC8120
£124.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
£117.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1905243
£107.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B 2200
£105.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172307)
£104.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5579
£86.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B56
£122.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (174907)
prodImage
£113.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.88
Shipping: Free
yachew_ltd
prodImage
£155.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel