Rapid HD210 (23633700)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
from £106.06to £115.155 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• note stapler
• Stapling capacity: 21 mm / 210 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
• Staple type: 23/8 to 23/24 Strong, 9/8 to 9/24 Super Strong
• Insertion depth: 66 mm
• Dimensions: L38.7 cm x W11.7 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
• Weight: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid Fashion HD210 Heavy Duty Stapler, 210 Sheet Capacity, High Volume Stapling, Metal and Plastic, Silver/Orange, 23633700 B002FGT3CI
Unique, revolutionary stapling design. Staples sheets using just one staple type. Tough steel construction with effortless operation. Uses Rapid Duax staples only. Adjustable paper guide and depth. 5 year guarantee. Staples only. Throat depth: 65mm. Silver. OND428752
prodImage
£106.06
Shipping: Free
Rapid Steel Stapler HD210 Front Loading Heavy Duty Post Office 210 Sheets Paper 23633700
Rapid Steel Stapler HD210 Front Loading Heavy Duty Post Office 210 Sheets Paper, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£106.06
Shipping: Free
Rapid Stapler Fashion HD210 Heavy Duty. 10-210 sheets 23633700
Powerful. all-steel. front loading. heavy duty stapler with lever mechanism for large paper stacks. Perfect for the postroom or print shop.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£106.52
Shipping: Free
Rapid Fashion Heavy Duty Stapler HD210 23633700
Rapid Fashion Heavy Duty Stapler HD210 23633700, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapid HD210 Stapler
Rapid HD210 Stapler, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£115.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Stapling capacity: 21 mm / 210 sheets (80 g/m² paper)
Staple type: 23/8 to 23/24 Strong, 9/8 to 9/24 Super Strong
Insertion depth: 66 mm
Dimensions
L38.7 cm x W11.7 Centimetre x H21 Centimetre
Weight
2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)
£112.74
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)Compare 6 Prices
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Rapid Classic Stapler K45Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)
£73.47
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£28.00
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Novus B 2200
£105.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acco Nobo 1905243
£109.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable Wire handle bag set of 50 (175207)
£108.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rotring Rapid drawing board A3
£100.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Grid box bag set of 50 (175107)
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bi-Office Display case Enclore (VT620109150)
£90.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Platinum Series vertical double arm
£114.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Magnet pouch set of 50 (174307)
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Roof sign 105/210 x 297 mm (8053)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Lockable Hanging File Box A4 (67140095)
£95.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rapid HD210 (23633700)
prodImage
£106.06
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£106.06
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.52
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£107.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel