Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)

Manufacturer: Rapid
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)
from £16.09to £20.165 offersManufacturer: Rapid
• Flat clinch stapler
• Staples up to 30 sheets
• Flat-clinch technology saves up to 30% space
• Housing made of plastic-coated metal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapid F30 Fashion Half Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Ergonomic Design, Blue, 23256501 B000J6D9WG
Stylish and modern desktop stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for everyday stapling at home, in the office or at school Flat Clinch technology reduces paper stacks by 30% giving you more space in your files and binders, Ergonomic design and steel construction for comfortable and accurate stapling Compatible with Rapid 24/6 and 26/6mm strong staples, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Compact design makes it easy to store on desktops or in drawers Features a 55mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid F30 Fashion Half Strip Stapler, Metal and ABS Plastic, Blue, Dimensions (WxHxD): 46 x 79 x 148 mm, Weight: 250 g, 23256501
prodImage
£16.09
£20.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rapid F30 Fashion Half Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Ergonomic Design, Blue, 23256501 AC_23256501
Stylish and modern desktop stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for everyday stapling at home, in the office or at school Flat Clinch technology reduces paper stacks by 30% giving you more space in your files and binders, Ergonomic design and steel construction for comfortable and accurate stapling Compatible with Rapid 24/6 and 26/6mm strong staples, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Compact design makes it easy to store on desktops or in drawers Features a 55mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid F30 Fashion Half Strip Stapler, Metal and ABS Plastic, Blue, Dimensions (WxHxD): 46 x 79 x 148 mm, Weight: 250 g, 23256501
prodImage
£16.09
£20.58
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Rapid Fashion Stapler F30 23256501
Rapid Fashion Stapler F30 23256501, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Rapid Half Strip Stapler F30 Flat Clinch Top Loading Office Desk Stapling Paper 23256501MAST
Rapid Half Strip Stapler F30 Flat Clinch Top Loading Office Desk Stapling Paper, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
Rapid F30 Fashion Half Strip Stapler, 30 Sheet Capacity, Flat Clinch Stapling, Ergonomic Design, Blue, 23256501 AC_23256501
Stylish and modern desktop stapler for stapling up to 30 sheets of paper (80gsm), Ideal for everyday stapling at home, in the office or at school Flat Clinch technology reduces paper stacks by 30% giving you more space in your files and binders, Ergonomic design and steel construction for comfortable and accurate stapling Compatible with Rapid 24/6 and 26/6mm strong staples, Quick and easy top loading staple refill mechanism, Compact design makes it easy to store on desktops or in drawers Features a 55mm paper insertion depth for flexible stapling, 5 year guarantee when using Rapid staples Contents: 1 x Rapid F30 Fashion Half Strip Stapler, Metal and ABS Plastic, Blue, Dimensions (WxHxD): 46 x 79 x 148 mm, Weight: 250 g, 23256501
prodImage
£20.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat clinch stapler
Staples up to 30 sheets
Flat-clinch technology saves up to 30% space
Housing made of plastic-coated metal

Price History

1M 3M
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rapid

Rapid HD210 (23633700)
£106.06
Rapid HD210 (23633700)Compare 5 Prices
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)
£112.74
Rapid Combi 80/300 (31069426)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)
£35.03
Rapid Retro Classic K2 (23305700)Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Classic Stapler K45
£26.35
Rapid Classic Stapler K45Compare 2 Prices
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)
£27.01
Rapid Drill bit (23000900)Compare 6 Prices
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)
£73.47
Rapid Elju Classic (31061107)Compare 1 Prices
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60
£28.00
Rapid Supreme Omnipress SO60Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Ergo Wow Wrist Rest for Keyboard
£16.11
Compare Prices
27 offers
Leitz 5364
£13.70
Compare Prices
27 offers
Q-Connect Block stapler KF02293
£16.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 8004 Nameplate
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
3M PhotoMount 050777
£15.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2901 Clamping rail 100 pieces
£15.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Veloflex Clamp binder DIN A5 20 mm (4954080)
£19.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 3912
£15.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapid Office flat stapler F30 blue (2356501)
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£16.09
Shipping: £4.49
youritdelivered
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
acco_brands
prodImage
£19.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel