Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
from £65.36to £116.589 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Document holder
• Writing pad
• Angle easily adjustable from 7.5° to 37.5° for comfortable writing
• Removable accessory compartment
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope Black 8210001 BB70639
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope Black 8210001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Easy Glide document holder Black. Grey 8210001
- To be positioned in between the monitor or laptop and the keyboard- Main platform glides freely forward to cover the keyboard creating an ergonomic writing area- Contoured ledge supports catalogues. books & paperwork up to 5kg without causing discomfort- Easily angle adjustable 7.5°-37.5° to enable ease of document viewing- Removable accessory tray with charging cable manager space
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Easy Glide document holder Black Grey 8210001
Fellowes Easy Glide document holder Black Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£81.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope 1980039
The Easy Glide writing slope is designed to be positioned between your laptop or monitor and the keyboard The main platform of the document lift glides freely forward to cover the keyboard creating an ergonomic writing area, with a handy removable accessory tray complete with charging cable manager space This document holder's contoured ledge supports catalogues, books & paperwork up to 5kg without causing discomfort Placing documents flat or at an awkward viewing angle can cause eye, neck and shoulder strain which is why we have added angle adjustments (7.5-37.5) to the writing slope for ease of document viewing The contemporary-designed Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope enhances in-line working posture for comfortable working
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope B016VYZCC4
The Easy Glide writing slope is designed to be positioned between your laptop or monitor and the keyboard The main platform of the document lift glides freely forward to cover the keyboard creating an ergonomic writing area, with a handy removable accessory tray complete with charging cable manager space This document holder's contoured ledge supports catalogues, books & paperwork up to 5kg without causing discomfort Placing documents flat or at an awkward viewing angle can cause eye, neck and shoulder strain which is why we have added angle adjustments (7.5-37.5) to the writing slope for ease of document viewing The contemporary-designed Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope enhances in-line working posture for comfortable working
prodImage
£81.81
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing & Document Holder / Slope 1980039
The Easy Glide writing slope is designed to be positioned between your laptop or monitor and the keyboard The main platform of the document lift glides freely forward to cover the keyboard creating an ergonomic writing area, with a handy removable accessory tray complete with charging cable manager space This document holder's contoured ledge supports catalogues, books & paperwork up to 5kg without causing discomfort Placing documents flat or at an awkward viewing angle can cause eye, neck and shoulder strain which is why we have added angle adjustments (7.5-37.5) to the writing slope for ease of document viewing The contemporary-designed Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope enhances in-line working posture for comfortable working
prodImage
£86.92
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing/Document Slope
Style Name:Writing/Document Slope Product Description Placingdocuments flat on the desktop or at an awkward viewing angle whilstsat at your computer...
prodImage
£116.58
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Easy Glide Document Holder Black Grey (8210001)
Fellowes Easy Glide Document Holder Black Grey (8210001), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Other Office Eqpt & Supplies
prodImage
£88.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £88.97 / Unit
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope Black 8210001 - 8210001
Fellowes Easy Glide Writing and Document Slope Black 8210001 - 8210001, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£90.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Writing pad
Angle easily adjustable from 7.5° to 37.5° for comfortable writing
Removable accessory compartment
Material
Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes 53072
£4.49
Fellowes 53072Compare 13 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX41
£69.99
Fellowes Powershred LX41Compare 2 Prices
Fellowes Star 150
£90.60
Fellowes Star 150Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£128.39
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX50
£49.99
Fellowes Powershred LX50Compare 10 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX70
£84.94
Fellowes Powershred LX70Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX211
£254.23
Fellowes Powershred LX211Compare 11 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£90.18
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand Workstation
£193.67
Fellowes Lotus Sit-Stand WorkstationCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX201
£293.48
Fellowes Powershred LX201Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dymo Letter scale M10
£65.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£65.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Desk pad (7304)
£72.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sigel GL168
£70.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Novus B50
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M DL951 refill cartridge
£71.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Label pocket set of 50 (176307)
£72.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable Label pouch set of 50 (172207)
£56.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Anti-fatigue mat ActiveFusion
£72.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Easy Glide flexible document holder
staplesuk
prodImage
£65.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.59
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.45
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£81.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel