Leitz 7395

Manufacturer: Leitz
from £53.66to £79.104 offersManufacturer: Leitz
• Bookbinding folders
• Sheet capacity: 176 - 210
• Spine width: 21.0 mm
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 10 pcs
• Dimensions: W216 mm x H302 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Leitz 7395
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Leitz impressBIND covers Hard linen 21.0 mm 73950035
Premium cardboard cover in bookbinding style.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
Leitz ImpressBIND A4 Hardcover Linen Finish Binding Covers 21mm Blue Pack of 10 73950035
Leitz ImpressBIND A4 Hardcover Linen Finish Binding Covers 21mm Blue Pack of 10, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Hard Covers, 21.0 mm Spine, Blue, Pack of 10 B001ER9LVW
Leitz A4 impressBIND hard cover with a linen finish for bound documents, designed for use with Leitz impressBIND machines, ideal for projects, presentations and reports, for school, home or office use 21 mm - holds up to 210 A4 sheets, acid-free white paper lining, fingerprint and smudge-resistant high-quality finish Ideal for use with Leitz impressBIND machines Durable 1.75 mm cardboard material Contents: one Leitz impressBIND Hard Covers, pack of 10, 21 mm spine, dimensions (w x h x d): 216 x 26 x 302 mm, weight: 26 g, colour: blue, 73950035
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
Leitz impressBIND Hard Covers, 21.0 mm Spine, Black, Pack of 10 B000YC1J54
Leitz A4 impressBIND hard cover with a linen finish for bound documents, designed for use with Leitz impressBIND machines, ideal for projects, presentations and reports, for school, home or office use 21 mm - holds up to 210 A4 sheets, acid-free white paper lining, fingerprint and smudge-resistant high-quality finish Ideal for use with Leitz impressBIND machines Durable 1.75 mm cardboard material Contents: one Leitz impressBIND Hard Covers, pack of 10, 21 mm spine, dimensions (w x h x d): 216 x 26 x 302 mm, weight: 26 g, colour: black, 73950095
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sheet capacity: 176 - 210
Spine width: 21.0 mm
Dimensions
W216 mm x H302 mm
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
10 pcs

Price History

1M
Leitz 7395
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Leitz

Leitz 5505
£23.15
Leitz 5505Compare 8 Prices
Leitz 1294
£9.39
Leitz 1294Compare 1 Prices
Leitz 1047
£9.44
Leitz 1047Compare 7 Prices
Leitz 1080
£6.95
Leitz 1080Compare 7 Prices
Leitz Ergo Cosy Footrest
£36.99
Leitz Ergo Cosy FootrestCompare 28 Prices
Leitz 5517
£8.25
Leitz 5517Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Plus drawer box (52120085)
£54.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451706
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Click & Store drawer set (4 drawers)
£40.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5911
£54.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Hard case with yo-yo (8012)
£52.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Anti-Fatigue Mat Everyday
£51.54
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable 5570
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Printing Set (8913)
£67.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 1781 counting board
£51.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£53.66
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£62.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£64.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel