GBC Thermal binding folder 370021

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
from £41.35to £52.916 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Format DIN A4
• Material: cardboard (240 g/m²), foil (0.15 mm)
• Spine width 3.0 mm
• Color: white/transparent
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC IB370021 A4 Clear White Gloss Thermal Binding Cover 3mm Pack of 100
GBC IB370021 A4 Clear White Gloss Thermal Binding Cover 3mm Pack of 100, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 3mm IB370021
GBC Standard ThermaBind Cover A4 3mm IB370021, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
GBC Thermal Binding Covers Standard A4 3mm IB370021
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for the GBC ThermaBind system. Standard Thermal Binding Covers give a stylish and permanent ‘perfect bound’ look to documents. The transparent PVC front displays the title page and forms a secure spine with the silk-finish back. Colour: white. Spine: 3mm. Binds up to 30 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 3 mm, 30 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370021 JGBM-IB370021
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 3 mm spine, Binds up to 30 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 3 mm, 30 sheets, A4, white, 3.158 kg, IB370021
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 3 mm, 30 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370021 B001J8BGNM
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 3 mm spine, Binds up to 30 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 3 mm, 30 sheets, A4, white, 3.158 kg, IB370021
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC Standard Thermal Binding Covers, 3 mm, 30 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, IB370021 IB370021>>GBC
Create professional, permanently bound documents, for use with the GBC Thermabind system A4 format, 150 micron transparent PVC cover for easy reading of the title page 3 mm spine, Binds up to 30 sheets, 240 gsm silk back for extra rigidity Can be stored in conventional archiving folders using a GBC FileStrip (up to 8 mm covers only) Contents: 100 x GBC standard thermal binding covers, 3 mm, 30 sheets, A4, white, 3.158 kg, IB370021
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
Material: cardboard (240 g/m²), foil (0.15 mm)
Spine width 3.0 mm
Color: white/transparent
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£41.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes 91713
£40.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
£41.03
Compare Prices
33 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£43.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1909
£40.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duracard Colour Ribbon (8911)
£40.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Leitz 1681
£32.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£45.75
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel