Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l

Price History
• Waste bags for shredders
• Volume: 227 l
• Includes dispenser box
• Suitable for C-380, C-480 series
• Weight: 2.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Shredder Bags 165 Litres 36055
- PowerShred Waste Bags for Fellowes shredder waste receptacles. Convenient bags keep work areas clean.- Includes easy-to-use dispenser box with extra-long wire ties.- For use with PowerShred® commercial shredders C-380 and C-380C.- 50 bags.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 100–165L – 50 Pack Extra Large Heavy Duty Paper Shredder Waste Bags – Clear Commercial Shredder Bin Liners for Office & Industrial Use B000GLVXR2
Extra Large Capacity (100–165 Litres): Designed for high-volume shredding, these extra-large shredder bags handle significant amounts of shredded paper with ease. Universal Fit for Large & Industrial Shredders: Compatible with a wide range of office and commercial paper shredders, offering flexible use across multiple machines. Heavy Duty & Tear-Resistant: Strong plastic construction prevents ripping, splitting, and leaks, even when dealing with dense shredded paper waste. Clean & Efficient Disposal: Makes waste removal quick and mess-free, helping to maintain a tidy and professional workspace. Bulk Value Pack - 50 Bags: Supplied in a convenient pack of 50 for long-lasting use in busy offices and high-demand environments.
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 165 Litres 36055
Fellowes Shredder Bags 165 Litres, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Shredders
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags (165 Litres capacity - pack of 50) C-36055
Fellowes Shredder Bags (165 Litres capacity - pack of50) Shredder waste bags To fit C-380 and C-480 Light weight Boxed in quantities of 50 227...
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags 165 Litres 364533
- PowerShred Waste Bags for Fellowes shredder waste receptacles. Convenient bags keep work areas clean. - Includes easy-to-use dispenser box with extra-long wire ties. - For use with PowerShred commercial shredders C-380 and C-380C. - 50 bags.
prodImage
£42.86
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Shredder Bags (165 litres Capacity - Pack of 50) 36055
Features Shredder waste bags To fit C-380 and C-480 Light weight Boxed in quantities of 50 227 Litre capacity Product DescriptionFellowes...
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Volume: 227 l
Includes dispenser box
Suitable for C-380, C-480 series
Weight
2.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fellowes

Fellowes Powershred 6M
£56.99
Fellowes Powershred 6MCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4
£132.89
Fellowes Saturn 3i A4Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 12C
£118.84
Fellowes Powershred 12CCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3
£168.22
Fellowes Saturn 3i A3Compare 1 Prices
Fellowes Powershred P-25S
£26.94
Fellowes Powershred P-25SCompare 1 Prices
Fellowes 53075
£23.79
Fellowes 53075Compare 3 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 99Ci
£361.70
Fellowes Powershred 99CiCompare 5 Prices
Fellowes Calibre A4
£105.76
Fellowes Calibre A4Compare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred 60Cs
£108.09
Fellowes Powershred 60CsCompare 4 Prices
Fellowes Powershred LX25
£42.94
Fellowes Powershred LX25Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HAN Index card box A7 (507)
£31.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
Leitz 7393
£31.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz Extra strong flat stapler (55520084)
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 5603
£32.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acco Nobo 1903957
£36.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alassio Ring binder Lazio (30116)
£30.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand (9169401)
£30.07
Compare Prices
7 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
£24.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Shredder Waste Sack 227 l
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel