GBC Wire binding spine 165023

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
from £23.555 offersManufacturer: GBCPrice History
• Wire binding spine
• 21 rings
• 6 mm
• Color: black
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires IB165023
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires IB165023, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
GBC Binding Wires MultiBind 6mm 21 Loop Black Pack of 100 (IB165023)
GBC Binding Wires MultiBind 6mm 21 Loop Black Pack of 100 (IB165023), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, Pack of 100, IB165023 B000J6F7BW
Create permanently bound, professionally finished reports, presentations and proposals, secure binding suitable for important and confidential documents to prevent tampering, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 6 mm spine, A4, binds up to 55 sheets, 21-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole or 2:1 pitch wire documents Tough metal WireBind construction, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC MultiBind Binding Wires, 6 mm, 55 Sheet Capacity, A4, Black, 0.329 kg, IB165023
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
GBC Binding Wires MultiBind 6mm IB165023
Binding doesn't get any easier! If you need permanently bound documents with a top quality. contemporary finish. the high-tech GBC WireBind spine is the ideal binding solution. From prestigious client proposals to annual reports. GBC WireBind will take your presentations to the next level. WireBind enables pages to lie flat and rotate 360 degrees for convenient note taking and photocopying. Documents are permanently bound and tamper-proof. so you can rest assured that your work will not only look good but will stay totally secure. 21-Loop Wires are suitable for use with Multi-functional. 21-loop comb/wire binding machines. Colour: black. 6mm. Binds up to 55 pages. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC IB165023 6mm Black Wire Binders
GBC IB165023 6mm Black Wire Binders, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£24.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
21 rings
6 mm
Color: black
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Leitz Cosy stapler
£23.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Leitz 5562
£23.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
Nobo 1902213
£20.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028183
£23.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£23.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable 5567 wall system
£25.46
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165023
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.55
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£23.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel