GBC Wire binding spine RG810870

Manufacturer: GBC
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
from £23.25to £31.525 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Wire binding spine
• Format DIN A4
• 34 rings
• 12 mm for 95 sheets
• 3:1 pitch
• Color: white
• Content: 100 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rexel GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810870
GBC WireBind Binding Wires RG810870, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
GBC 12.5mm A4 Binding Wires White Pack of 100 (RG810870)
GBC 12.5mm A4 Binding Wires White Pack of 100 (RG810870), Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 12.5 mm, 115 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, Pack of 100, RG810870 B000SHR44A
Ideal for creating contemporary, quality documents that require permanent binding, suitable for use on all WireBind machines 12.5 mm spine diameter, A4, binds up to 115 sheets, 34-loop wire, double-loop wire construction minimises flexing for higher stability Pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying, ideal for square or round 3:1 pitch hole options Tough metal WireBind construction binds documents firmly, ensuring page security and a lasting finish Contents: 100 x GBC WireBind Binding Wires, 12.5 mm, 115 Sheet Capacity, A4, White, 1.472 kg, RG810870
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
GBC Wire spines 3:1 NO8 12.5mm A4 RG810870
Binding doesn't get any easier! Suitable for use on all WireBind machines. WireBind Binding Wires add a quality contemporary finish to documents requiring permanent binding. Once secured. pages can be rotated by 360 degrees and lie flat for easy photocopying. Colour: silver. 12.5mm. 34-loop wires. Binds up to 115 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 100.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO8 Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs 12.5mm RG810870
GBC A4 Wire Spine NO8 Document Binding Office Stationery 100pcs 12.5mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£31.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Format DIN A4
34 rings
12 mm for 95 sheets
3:1 pitch
Color: white
Content: 100 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305
£43.76
GBC Thermal binding folder 386305Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Folder 180 Active Wow 80 mm (5 pack)
£23.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Binderücken 387302E
£23.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 8279
£25.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire back 160431
£23.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 5239
£27.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Magnetic Frame Security A4 5 Pieces
£23.09
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz Cosy stapler
£23.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 2413 business card file
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5562
£23.45
Compare Prices
19 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810870
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.25
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£23.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel