Rapesco ECO HD-210

Price History
• Stapler
• Made from recycled plastic
• Staples up to 210 sheets
• Locking paper guide
• Non-slip rubber feet
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco ECO HD-210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapesco 1551 ECO HD-210 Heavy-Duty Stapler with 1000 Staples, Black B07QJ6RYXR
HEAVY-DUTY STAPLER - HD-210 heavy-duty desktop stapler in a smart black finish to suit any desktop and supplied with 1000 type 923/15mm staples for an immediate start ECO MATERIAL - ABS stapler made with a high percentage of recycled materials and a tough all-metal chassis LARGE CAPACITY - Powerful stapler capable of stapling up to 210 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time, making it useful for offices, business proposals, manuscripts, reports, school projects, academic and research papers, and much more COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Press-button system for easy front loading of type 923 staples from 10mm to 24mm in length; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results CONVENIENT USE - Features a soft feel handle grip for user comfort, non-slip feet on the base for added stability, and an adjustable paper guide locking system for precise and consistent stapling of different size sheets of paper DIMENSIONS - Length - 380 mm x Width - 94 mm x Height - 268 mm
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
Rapesco ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler Black 1551
This Rapesco ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler takes the effort out of stapling up to 210 sheets of 80gsm paper. Part of the Rapesco ECO range, this...
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
Rapesco ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler 210 Sheet Capacity Black 1000 Staples 1551
Rapesco ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler 210 Sheet Capacity Black 1000 Staples, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.34 / Unit
Rapesco 1397 ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler, 210 Sheet Capacity, Soft White FBAc_rapesco_14
HEAVY DUTY STAPLER - HD-210 heavy-duty desktop stapler in a soft white finish to suit any desktop ECO MATERIAL - ABS stapler made with a high percentage of recycled materials and a tough all-metal chassis LARGE CAPACITY - Powerful stapler capable of stapling up to 210 sheets of 80gsm paper at a time, making it useful for offices, business proposals, manuscripts, reports, school projects, academic and research papers, and much more COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Press-button system for easy front loading of type 923 staples from 10mm to 24mm in length; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results CONVENIENT USE - Features a soft feel handle grip for user comfort, non-slip feet on the base for added stability and an adjustable paper guide locking system for precise and consistent stapling of different size sheets of paper DIMENSIONS - Length - 380 mm x Width - 94 mm x Height - 268 mm
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1397 ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler, 210 Sheet Capacity - Soft White C-1397
Rapesco 1397 ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler, 210 Sheet Capacity -Soft White Made with a high level of recycled plastic Full strip, press button...
prodImage
£53.74
Shipping: Free
Rapesco ECO HD- 210 Flat clinch White 313401
The ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler takes the effort out of stapling up to 210 sheets (80gsm). This powerful stapler is finished in an attractive soft white finish and manufactured from a high level of recycled plastic.N/AN/AWith full strip push-button front-loading this stapler also features a soft feel rubber handle grip for user comfort and non-slip rubber feet for added desktop stability particularly useful when stapling larger stacks and has a unique paper guide locking system. Backed by a 25 year guarantee. Uses 923/10-24mm Rapesco Staples.
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1397 ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler, 210 Sheet Capacity, Soft White
Rapesco 1397 ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler, 210 Sheet Capacity, Soft White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£60.34
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1397 ECO HD-210 Heavy Duty Stapler, 210 Sheet Capacity, Soft White
Features HEAVYDUTYSTAPLER-HD-210heavy-dutydesktopstaplerinasoftwhitefinishtosuitanydesktop...
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stapler
Made from recycled plastic
Staples up to 210 sheets
Locking paper guide
Non-slip rubber feet

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco ECO HD-210
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leitz Cosy Mobile Storage Box
£28.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165122
£28.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2413 business card file
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 7398
£28.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5232
£28.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
HAN Index card box A7 (507)
£31.49
Compare Prices
13 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028612
£27.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 8214
£27.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 5631 Wall panel
£28.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Novus B 425
£27.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-210
prodImage
£28.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.79
Shipping: Free
rania4e
prodImage
£37.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £40.34 / Unit
prodImage
£44.27
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel