Durable 5631 Wall panel

Manufacturer: Durable
Durable 5631 Wall panel
from £45.40to £54.993 offersManufacturer: Durable
• Wall board
• Display board system consisting of one board holder, 10 display boards DIN A4
• with 10 tabs and blank insert labels
• Connecting multiple board holders possible
• Color: red, black
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5631 Wall panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
B-SAFETY V-LUX STANDARD ECO LED Escape Light IP65 Durable BR563130
B-SAFETY V-LUX STANDARD ECO LED Escape Light IP65 Durable, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Safety Signs & Traffic Control > Exit Signs
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
Durable SHERPA Display Panel Wall Unit | 10 Panels in Assorted Colours | Ideal for Storing and Display ing A4 Documents, Black and Red B000KJO5W0
Additional units can be positioned alongside one another to any capacity Complete unit comes with 10 x A4 panels (5 black and 5 grey) and 10 tabs for indexing
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
Durable SHERPA WALL 10 Display Panel Document Split Flap Index | A4 Black & Grey 563122
Durable SHERPA WALL 10 Display Panel Document Split Flap Index | A4 Black & Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Display board system consisting of one board holder, 10 display boards DIN A4
with 10 tabs and blank insert labels
Connecting multiple board holders possible
Color: red, black

Price History

1M 3M
Durable 5631 Wall panel
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Durable

Durable 7295
£21.76
Durable 7295Compare 1 Prices
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)
£135.99
Durable Multi Trolley 48 (3710124)Compare 2 Prices
Durable Duracard ID 300
£938.60
Durable Duracard ID 300Compare 3 Prices
Durable 7293
£26.99
Durable 7293Compare 6 Prices
Durable 8020 Labeling Window
£9.95
Durable 8020 Labeling WindowCompare 1 Prices
Durable 5606 Display Panel
£12.81
Durable 5606 Display PanelCompare 5 Prices
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)
£66.58
Durable Economy 80 A4 (3095)Compare 5 Prices
Durable 3650 Lead Register
£5.81
Durable 3650 Lead RegisterCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Thermal binding cover 451218
£46.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451201
£46.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 451010
£46.65
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£43.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Thermal binding cover 451003
£44.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rotring Drawing board Profile A4 522241
£47.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Card index box 2417
£47.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Alassio Arezzo Ring Binder A4 (30025)
£38.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Premium Monitor Stand Plus
£48.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Durable 5631 Wall panel
rapidonline
prodImage
£45.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.62
Shipping: Free
durable-uk
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel