Rapesco 790

Price History
• Professional stapler
• Insertion depth up to 30.0 cm
• Stapling capacity of up to 50 sheets
• Loading capacity of 160 staples (24/6) or 200 staples (26/6)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco 790
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rapesco 790 Long Arm Stapler Charcoal Heavy Duty Paper Stapler Office Desktop
Rapesco 790 Long Arm Stapler Charcoal Heavy Duty Paper Stapler Office Desktop, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
Rapesco 1480 ECO 790 Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler with 2000 Staples, 50 Sheet Capacity, Charcoal B07CZSBTYS
SUSTAINABLE LONG-ARM STAPLER - ABS stapler made from a high percentage of recycled materials in a charcoal finish, supplied with 1000 x type 26/6mm and 1000 x type 24/8mm staples for an immediate start FEATURES - Rotating anvil for stapling and pinning (temporary stapling), non-slip base and tough all-metal chassis COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Easy press-button, front-loading magazine system accepts up to a full strip of type 26/6-8mm staples and type 24/6-8mm staples; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results LARGE CAPACITY - Stapling up to 50 sheets of 80 gsm paper; for optimal results use 6mm staples for up to 20 sheets and 8mm staples for up to 50 sheets CONVENIENT USE - Long arm with an adjustable paper guide allowing a 29mm to 300mm paper insertion depth; useful for reaching the centre of A3 sheets of paper to bind booklets, leaflets, magazines, newsletters, newspapers, journals, brochures, sheet music, and much more DIMENSIONS - Length - 382 mm x Width - 55 mm x Height - 80 mm
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1481 ECO 790 Heavy Duty Front Loading Long Arm Stapler with 2000 Staples White
Rapesco 1481 ECO 790 Heavy Duty Front Loading Long Arm Stapler with 2000 Staples, White
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1481 ECO Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler 790, 2000 Staples B07CZPZS4728-04-2625
SUSTAINABLE LONG-ARM STAPLER - ABS stapler made from a high percentage of recycled materials in a soft white finish, supplied with 1000 x type 26/6mm and 1000 x type 24/8mm staples for an immediate start FEATURES - Rotating anvil for stapling and pinning (temporary stapling), non-slip base and tough all-metal chassis COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Easy press-button, front-loading magazine system accepts up to a full strip of type 26/6-8mm staples and type 24/6-8mm staples; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results LARGE CAPACITY - Stapling up to 50 sheets of 80 gsm paper; for optimal results use 6mm staples for up to 20 sheets and 8mm staples for up to 50 sheets CONVENIENT USE - Long arm with an adjustable paper guide allowing a 29mm to 300mm paper insertion depth; useful for reaching the centre of A3 sheets of paper to bind booklets, leaflets, magazines, newsletters, newspapers, journals, brochures, sheet music, and much more DIMENSIONS - Length - 382 mm x Width - 55 mm x Height - 80 mm
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Rapesco ECO 790 Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler 50 Sheet Capacity Charcoal 2000 1480
Rapesco ECO 790 Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler 50 Sheet Capacity Charcoal 2000, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£31.87
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.71 / Unit
Rapesco 1480 ECO 790 Front Loading Long Arm Stapler with 1000 Standard and 1000 High-Capacity Staples, 50 Sheet Capacity, Charcoal
...
prodImage
£33.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Rapesco 1281 ECO 790 Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler and 10,000 Staples B00X5SQR9C
SUSTAINABLE LONG-ARM STAPLER - ABS stapler made from a high percentage of recycled materials in a charcoal finish, supplied with 10,000 x type 26/8mm staples for an immediate start FEATURES - Rotating anvil for stapling and pinning (temporary stapling), non-slip base and tough all-metal chassis COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Easy press-button, front-loading magazine system accepts up to a full strip of type 26/6-8mm staples and type 24/6-8mm staples; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results LARGE CAPACITY - Stapling up to 50 sheets of 80 gsm paper; for optimal results use 6mm staples for up to 20 sheets and 8mm staples for up to 50 sheets CONVENIENT USE - Long arm with an adjustable paper guide allowing a 29mm to 300mm paper insertion depth; useful for reaching the centre of A3 sheets of paper to bind booklets, leaflets, magazines, newsletters, newspapers, journals, brochures, sheet music, and much more DIMENSIONS - Length - 382 mm x Width - 55 mm x Height - 80 mm
prodImage
£28.80
Shipping: Free
Rapesco 1281 ECO 790 Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler and 10,000 Staples 12818
SUSTAINABLE LONG-ARM STAPLER - ABS stapler made from a high percentage of recycled materials in a charcoal finish, supplied with 10,000 x type 26/8mm staples for an immediate start FEATURES - Rotating anvil for stapling and pinning (temporary stapling), non-slip base and tough all-metal chassis COMPATIBLE STAPLES - Easy press-button, front-loading magazine system accepts up to a full strip of type 26/6-8mm staples and type 24/6-8mm staples; it is strongly recommended to use Rapesco staples for optimal results LARGE CAPACITY - Stapling up to 50 sheets of 80 gsm paper; for optimal results use 6mm staples for up to 20 sheets and 8mm staples for up to 50 sheets CONVENIENT USE - Long arm with an adjustable paper guide allowing a 29mm to 300mm paper insertion depth; useful for reaching the centre of A3 sheets of paper to bind booklets, leaflets, magazines, newsletters, newspapers, journals, brochures, sheet music, and much more DIMENSIONS - Length - 382 mm x Width - 55 mm x Height - 80 mm
prodImage
£29.09
Shipping: Free
Rapesco Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler 790 - 300mm Reach & 50 Sheet Capacity
RAPESCO "HEAVY DUTY" FULL REACH LONG ARM STAPLER Boxed and Loaded with Staples 50 Sheet Capacity 300mm Reach   ...
prodImage
£38.55
Shipping: Free
‎RAPESCO Rapesco R79026A3 790 Long Arm Stapler, 50-Sheet Capacity, Grey Single ‎R79026A3
Rapesco R79026A3 790 Long Arm Stapler, 50-Sheet Capacity, Grey Single, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£40.85
Shipping: Free
‎RAPESCO Rapesco 1481 ECO 790 Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler with 2000 Staples, 50 Sheet Cap ‎1481
Rapesco 1481 ECO 790 Heavy Duty Long Arm Stapler with 2000 Staples, 50 Sheet Cap, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Staplers
prodImage
£44.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Professional stapler
Insertion depth up to 30.0 cm
Stapling capacity of up to 50 sheets
Loading capacity of 160 staples (24/6) or 200 staples (26/6)

Price History

1M 3M
Rapesco 790
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Durable 1781 counting board
£17.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Durable Duracard Standard Card (8915)
£17.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dymo Omega
£17.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
GBC Spine 4028204
£18.15
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5522
£18.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
£20.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5239
£17.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 810697
£17.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapesco 790
directsupplyuk
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.99 / Unit
prodImage
£24.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel