Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
from £22.38to £32.695 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Wrist cushion pad for keyboard
• Adapts to the shape of the wrist
• Height adjustable for any keyboard depth
• Ergonomic design to support wrist position
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Height Adjustable Gel Wristrest Black 22701
Kensington Height Adjustable Gel Wristrest Black 22701, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
Kensington Height Adjustable Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 22701
Height Adjustable Wrist Rests provide extra comfort and support as you type. while ensuring a firm surface grip. Height adjustable to match any keyboard. the gel pillow moulds themselves to the natural curve of your wrist and hand for optimum effect over prolonged periods.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
Kensington Height Adjustable Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 22701
Kensington Height Adjustable Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington Height Adjustable Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 22701
Kensington Height Adjustable Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest Black 22701, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
‎Kensington Kensington Height Adjustable Ergonomic Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest with Wrist Suppor ‎22701
Kensington Height Adjustable Ergonomic Gel Keyboard Wrist Rest with Wrist Suppor, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£32.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wrist cushion pad for keyboard
Adapts to the shape of the wrist
Height adjustable for any keyboard depth
Ergonomic design to support wrist position

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Leitz 5562
£22.32
Compare Prices
18 offers
Leitz 5700
£22.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M DisplayMount 050792
£17.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Leitz 1687
£22.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 165085
£23.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nobo 1902213
£21.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brother TZES261
£22.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Durable 1460 Insert Sign
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Gel Wrist Rest (22701)
staplesuk
prodImage
£22.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.39
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£24.55
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel