Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
from £23.14to £34.6313 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Mouse Pad
• With palm rest
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W182 mm x D240 mm x H25 mm
• Weight: 423 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Duo Gel Wave Mouse Mat with Wristrest Blue/Smoke 62401 6010878
Kensington Duo Gel Wave Mouse Mat with Wristrest Blue/Smoke 62401, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest — Blue 62401
The Duo Gel Mouse Pad combines a durable vinyl pad. providing a rigid base for fast and accurate mouse movement. with a wrist rest that molds itself to your wrist shape for complete comfort and support. With stylish duo-tone colors. it features a ventilation channel to keep hands cool and dry and the soft finish is easy to wipe clean when it gets dirty.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Rest Blue / Black Duo Wave Gel 6010878
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Rest Blue / Black Duo Wave Gel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.67 / Unit
KENSINGTON Duo Gel Mouse Mat – Black & Blue 10210209
The Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Mat is an ideal choice for long hours at the computer.The gel wrist pillow supports your wrist and holds it in a more ergonomic position.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£29.99
£35.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Ôçö Blue. Width: 240 Mm Depth: 182 Mm. P 62401
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Ôçö Blue. Width: 240 Mm Depth: 182 Mm. P, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.55
Shipping: Free
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest ? Blue 62401
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wrist Rest ? Blue, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
KENSINGTON WRIST REST MOUSE MAT PAD SUPPORT GEY / BLACK DUO GEL WAVE 62399 6010878
KENSINGTON WRIST REST MOUSE MAT PAD SUPPORT GEY / BLACK DUO GEL WAVE 62399, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.99 / Unit
Kensington Duo Gel Wave Mouse Mat with Wristrest Blue/Smoke 62401 - 62401 6010878
Kensington Duo Gel Wave Mouse Mat with Wristrest Blue/Smoke 62401 - 62401, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£26.82
Shipping: Free
Kensington 62401 Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wave Blue and Smoke
Kensington 62401 Duo Gel Mouse Pad Wave Blue and Smoke, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£27.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Pad Mat Duo Gel Wave Wrist Rest Office Desk PC Accessory 6010878
Kensington Mouse Pad Mat Duo Gel Wave Wrist Rest Office Desk PC Accessory, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£28.86
Shipping: Free
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Rest – Ergonomic duo gel wrist support for compu 6010878
Kensington Mouse Mat with Wrist Rest – Ergonomic duo gel wrist support for compu, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£30.75
Shipping: Free
Kensington 62401 Wristrest Duo Gel 6010878
Kensington 62401 Wristrest Duo Gel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£33.15
Shipping: Free
Kensington Ergonomic Mouse Pad with Gel Wrist Rest Non-Slip Base Compatible Optical Laser 62401
Ergonomic Mouse Pad with Gel Wrist Rest Non-Slip Base Compatible Optical Laser, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£34.63
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
With palm rest
Dimensions
Dimensions:W182 mm x D240 mm x H25 mm
Weight:423 g
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£23.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Corsair MM350 Champion Series X-Large
£28.45
Compare Prices
5 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Air
£25.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£25.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Steelseries QcK XXL
£25.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight RGB-320
£23.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Goliathus Extended Chroma
£19.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£26.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£18.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Kensington Duo Gel Mouse Pad (62401)
staplesuk
prodImage
£23.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£24.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £24.67 / Unit
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel