Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series 700 x 300 mm

Manufacturer: Logitech
from £14.34to £32.0922 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Flat, grey XXL mouse pad
• Material: 100% recycled fabric
• Surface: Soft textile surface
• Non-slip rubber base
• Sewn edges, water-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series 700 x 300 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mouse Mat, Office Desk Protector with Anti-Slip Base, Spill-Resistant Durable Design - Pink 956-000053-N
Elevate your desktop: Add colour, style and comfort into your workspace and keep your desk protected with the Logitech Studio Series soft cloth desk mat in Lavender, Dark Rose, or Mid Gray Spill-resistant and easy to clean: This large desk blotter features a spill-repellent surface to withstand accidental mishaps, so liquids can easily be wiped away with a damp cloth Effortless glide: The smooth, comfy cloth pad featuring a fine weave delivers an effortless, silent glide for your mouse whether you’re in the office or at home Beauty that lasts: Strong, soft fibres are wrinkle and shrink-resistant, with flat-stitch, anti-fray edges; plus, an anti-slip rubber base (contains latex) keeps the computer desk mat steady Carefully Chosen materials: Comfortable surface fabric and inner layer(2) made from recycled polyester, giving a second life to PET bottles, anti-slip base from natural rubber Mix and match: Pair the keyboard and mouse pad with Logitech POP Keys mechanical keyboard and POP Mouse, with swappable emoji shortcuts to spice up your communication and get your true self heard Multifunctional computer desk mat: 30 cm x 70 cm size is large enough to comfortably accommodate your favourite keyboard, mouse, and other Logitech devices and accessories
prodImage
£14.34
£18.83
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Large Gaming Mouse Pad – Desk Mat Only (800 × 300 × 3 mm) New 956-000052
Logitech Large Gaming Mouse Pad – Desk Mat Only (800 × 300 × 3 mm) New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mouse Mat, Office Desk Protector with Anti-Slip Base, Spill-Resistant Durable Design - Grey, Rubber B07W5JK3Z2
Elevate your desktop: Add colour, style and comfort into your workspace and keep your desk protected with the Logitech Studio Series soft cloth desk mat in Lavender, Dark Rose, or Mid Gray Spill-resistant and easy to clean: This large desk blotter features a spill-repellent surface to withstand accidental mishaps, so liquids can easily be wiped away with a damp cloth Effortless glide: The smooth, comfy cloth pad featuring a fine weave delivers an effortless, silent glide for your mouse whether you’re in the office or at home Beauty that lasts: Strong, soft fibres are wrinkle and shrink-resistant, with flat-stitch, anti-fray edges; plus, an anti-slip rubber base (contains latex) keeps the computer desk mat steady Carefully Chosen materials: Comfortable surface fabric and inner layer(2) made from recycled polyester, giving a second life to PET bottles, anti-slip base from natural rubber Mix and match: Pair the keyboard and mouse pad with Logitech POP Keys mechanical keyboard and POP Mouse, with swappable emoji shortcuts to spice up your communication and get your true self heard Multifunctional computer desk mat: 30 cm x 70 cm size is large enough to comfortably accommodate your favourite keyboard, mouse, and other Logitech devices and accessories
prodImage
£16.95
£21.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series 956-000052
Logitech DESK MAT Studio SeriesBeautiful and comfortable desk mat with anti-slip base and spill-resistant designYOUR WORKSPACE. DEFINED.Meet the accessory that takes your workspace to the next level. perfectly complementing your Logitech tools. Get the fresh pop of color you crave. the comfort you need. and the desk protection you expect.ELEVATE YOUR SPACEBoost your space and protect your desk. The soft cloth mat delivers style and comfort. Get it in Lavender. Dark Rose or Mid Gray.SPILL RESISTANTLogitech Desk Mat features a spill-proof coating that withstands accidental mishaps. so liquids can easily be wiped away.ALL GLIDE. NO SLIDE.The soft surface fabric provides a comfortable mousing experience. while the rubber anti-slip base prevents sliding on any surface. keeping a firm hold on your desk no matter what.BEAUTY THAT LASTSCarefully selected materials that prevent the mat from wrinkling and shrinking. while a flat-stitched design protects the edges from fraying. The anti-slip base features natural rubber. while the soft. comfortable surface fabric and inner layer are made from recycled polyester. giving a second life to PET bottles.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mouse Mat, Office Desk Protector with Anti-Slip Base, Spill-Resistant Durable Design - Lilac B0DT9ZT13R
Elevate your desktop: Add colour, style and comfort into your workspace and keep your desk protected with the Logitech Studio Series soft cloth desk mat in Lilac, Lavender, Dark Rose, or Mid Grey Spill-resistant & easy to clean: This extra-large desk protector mat features a spill-repellent surface to withstand accidental mishaps, so liquids can easily be wiped away with a damp cloth Effortless glide: The smooth, comfy cloth pad featuring a fine weave delivers an effortless, silent glide for your mouse whether you’re in the office or at home Beauty that lasts: Strong, soft fibres are wrinkle and shrink-resistant, with flat-stitch, anti-fray edges; plus, an anti-slip rubber base (contains latex) keeps the computer desk mat steady Beauty that lasts: Strong, soft fibres are wrinkle and shrink-resistant, with flat-stitch, anti-fray edges; plus, an anti-slip rubber base (contains latex) keeps the computer desk mat steady Carefully Chosen materials: Comfortable surface fabric and inner layer(2) made from recycled polyester, giving a second life to PET bottles, anti-slip base from natural rubber " Mix, match, and pair: Boost your style and your work by pairing the wide desk mat with Logitech K380s multi-device keyboard and Logitech Pebble mouse, taking your space to new heights" air it with Logitech POP Icon Keys and POP Mouse- bold design, great typing and customisable action keys that will take your space to new heights Multifunctional full desk mat: 30 x 70 cm (11.8 x 27.5 in) size is large enough to comfortably accommodate your favourite keyboard, mouse, and other Logitech devices and accessories
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOGITECH Studio Series Mouse Mat - Mid Grey 10253638
Good to know - This Logitech mouse mat has a cloth surface, so you can expect smooth and silent gliding- The XL format means there's enough space for your keyboard and mouse- With the rubber base, the only thing sliding on your desk will be your mouse- Easily wipe away mishaps with a damp cloth - it's got spill-proof coating- The flat-stitch edges mean there won't be any fraying, making it comfy to use for years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
LOGITECH Studio Series Mouse Mat - Darker Rose - Large 10254278
Good to know- This Logitech mouse mat has a cloth surface, so you can expect smooth and silent gliding- The XL format means there's enough space for your keyboard and mouse- With the rubber base, the only thing sliding on your desk will be your mouse- Easily wipe away mishaps with a damp cloth - it's got spill-proof coating- The flat-stitch edges mean there won't be any fraying, making it comfy to use for years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£19.99
£25.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech Studio Series Desk Mat Grey 70x30cm Large Mouse Pad Office Mat
Logitech Studio Series Desk Mat Grey 70x30cm Large Mouse Pad Office Mat, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mouse Mat, Office Desk Protector with Anti-Slip Base, Spill-Resistant Durable Design - Purple Vali/Upload/AN/GB/3518
Elevate your desktop: Add colour, style and comfort into your workspace and keep your desk protected with the Logitech Studio Series soft cloth desk mat in Lavender, Dark Rose, or Mid Gray Spill-resistant & easy to clean: This large desk blotter features a spill-repellent surface to withstand accidental mishaps, so liquids can easily be wiped away with a damp cloth Effortless glide: The smooth, comfy cloth pad featuring a fine weave delivers an effortless, silent glide for your mouse whether you’re in the office or at home Beauty that lasts: Strong, soft fibres are wrinkle and shrink-resistant, with flat-stitch, anti-fray edges; plus, an anti-slip rubber base (contains latex) keeps the computer desk mat steady Carefully Chosen materials: Comfortable surface fabric and inner layer(2) made from recycled polyester, giving a second life to PET bottles, anti-slip base from natural rubber Mix and match: Pair the keyboard and mouse pad with Logitech POP Keys mechanical keyboard and POP Mouse, with swappable emoji shortcuts to spice up your communication and get your true self heard Multifunctional computer desk mat: 30 cm x 70 cm size is large enough to comfortably accommodate your favourite keyboard, mouse, and other Logitech devices and accessories
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series 956-000053
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mouse Mat, Office Desk Protector with Anti-Slip Base, Spill-Resistant Durable Design - Pink 956-000053-N
Elevate your desktop: Add colour, style and comfort into your workspace and keep your desk protected with the Logitech Studio Series soft cloth desk mat in Lavender, Dark Rose, or Mid Gray Spill-resistant and easy to clean: This large desk blotter features a spill-repellent surface to withstand accidental mishaps, so liquids can easily be wiped away with a damp cloth Effortless glide: The smooth, comfy cloth pad featuring a fine weave delivers an effortless, silent glide for your mouse whether you’re in the office or at home Beauty that lasts: Strong, soft fibres are wrinkle and shrink-resistant, with flat-stitch, anti-fray edges; plus, an anti-slip rubber base (contains latex) keeps the computer desk mat steady Carefully Chosen materials: Comfortable surface fabric and inner layer(2) made from recycled polyester, giving a second life to PET bottles, anti-slip base from natural rubber Mix and match: Pair the keyboard and mouse pad with Logitech POP Keys mechanical keyboard and POP Mouse, with swappable emoji shortcuts to spice up your communication and get your true self heard Multifunctional computer desk mat: 30 cm x 70 cm size is large enough to comfortably accommodate your favourite keyboard, mouse, and other Logitech devices and accessories
prodImage
£19.99
£22.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series. Width: 700 Mm Depth: 300 Mm. Product Colour: Gr 956-000052
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series. Width: 700 Mm Depth: 300 Mm. Product Colour: Gr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£20.75
Shipping: Free
Logitech 956-000052 Desk Mat Studio Series - MID
Logitech 956-000052 Desk Mat Studio Series - MID, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£21.15
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Durable Design 956-000052
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Durable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£21.16
Shipping: Free
Logitech 956-000053 Desk Mat Studio Series -
Logitech 956-000053 Desk Mat Studio Series -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£21.75
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech direct business UK Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mous ‎956-000052
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mous, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£21.84
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech direct business UK Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mous ‎956-000053
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended Mous, Home, Furniture & DIY > Stationery & School Equipment > Other School Equipment
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Durable Design 956-000052
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Durable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£24.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series - Multifunctional Large Desk Mouse Pad Grey 956-000052
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series - Multifunctional Large Desk Mouse Pad Grey, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended M...
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large Desk Pad, Extended M..., Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£26.27
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large 30 x 70 cm, Grey CC89384
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large 30 x 70 cm, Grey, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Mousemats
prodImage
£27.51
Shipping: Free
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large 30 x 70 cm, Grey CC89384
Logitech Desk Mat - Studio Series, Multifunctional Large 30 x 70 cm, Grey, Films & TV > Video Media Accessories
prodImage
£32.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat, grey XXL mouse pad
Material: 100% recycled fabric
Surface: Soft textile surface
Non-slip rubber base
Sewn edges, water-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Desk Mat Studio Series 700 x 300 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Gel Mousepad / Wrist Rest (91141)
£13.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 680
£12.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Montearenas
prodImage
£14.34
Shipping: £4.49
udyr2000
prodImage
£15.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel