Logitech Mouse Pad Studio Series 230 x 200 mm

Price History
• Mousepad
• Material: Nylon, Polyester, Rubber
• Features: Leak-proof, easy to clean, non-slip base
• Surface texture: Smooth, comfortable fabric surface
• Dimensions: 230 x 200 x 2 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Mouse Pad Studio Series 230 x 200 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech Mouse Pad - Studio Series, Computer Mouse Mat with Anti-Slip Rubber Base, Easy Gliding, Spill-Resistant Surface, Durable Materials, Portable, in a Fresh Modern Design - Grey B07W7LTQ4B
Move and glide effortlessly: The Studio Series mouse pad features a smooth, comfortable cloth surface with a fine weave for effortless, silent gliding on any surface whether in the office or at home Spill-repellent, easy to clean: The desk pad's coated surface lets you easily wipe away any accidental mishaps; wipe liquids clean with a damp cloth Crafted with precision: Say goodbye to fraying thanks to the anti-fray, durable flat-stitch edges; plus, get added stability from the anti-slip, rubber base (contains latex) Carefully chosen materials: Smooth mouse pad made from comfortable surface fabric and inner layer using recycled polyester, giving a 2nd life to PET bottles, anti-slip base from natural rubber Pair with your Logitech Mouse: Fresh colour and modern design make Logitech Mouse Pad a suitable accomplice for your wired, wireless or Bluetooth mouse, taking your work setup to new heights Compatible with MacBook Neo laptops: instant Bluetooth connection, seamless & color-matched
prodImage
£8.99
£13.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
LOGITECH Studio Series Mouse Mat - Graphite 10250691
Good to know- This Logitech mouse mat has a cloth surface, so you can expect smooth and silent gliding- With the rubber base, the only thing sliding on your desk will be your mouse- Easily wipe away mishaps with a damp cloth - it's got spill-proof coating- The flat-stitch edges mean there won't be any fraying, making it comfy to use for years
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£8.99
£14.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Logitech Mouse Pad - Studio Series, Computer Mouse Mat with Anti-slip Rubber 956-000049
Logitech Mouse Pad - Studio Series, Computer Mouse Mat with Anti-slip Rubber, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Logitech direct business UK Logitech Mouse Pad - Studio Series, Computer Mouse Mat with Anti-slip Rubber Bas 956-000049
Logitech Mouse Pad - Studio Series, Computer Mouse Mat with Anti-slip Rubber Bas, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mouse Pad 956-000049
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£19.82
Shipping: Free
Logitech Mouse Pad. Width: 230 mm Depth: 200 mm. Product colour: Graphite Surface coloration: Monochromatic Material: Nylon Polyester Rubber Stitched edges Non-slip base 303337
Logitech MOUSE PAD - Studio Series N/ASoft mouse pad for comfortable and effortless gliding.N/AN/A GET THE GLIDE N/AMeet the soft smooth anti-slip mouse pad that takes your workspace to new heights. Made from high-quality materials Logitech Mouse Pad gives you the glide and comfort you need for your favorite Logitech Mouse.N/AN/A SMOOTH AND SILENT N/AA smooth comfortable cloth surface features a fine weave material for less friction and effortless silent glidingwhether youre in the office or at home.N/AN/A SPILL RESISTANT N/ALogitech Mouse Pad features a spill-proof coating that withstands accidental mishaps so liquids can easily be wiped away.N/AN/A CAREFULLY CHOSEN MATERIALS N/AThe anti-slip base features natural rubber while the soft comfortable surface fabric and inner layer are made from recycled polyester giving a second life to PET bottles.N/AN/A ALL GLIDE. NO SLIDE. N/AThe soft surface fabric provides a comfortable mousing experience while the rubber anti-slip base prevents sliding on any surface keeping a firm hold on your desk no matter what.N/AN/A GET THE EDGE N/AFeatures anti-fraying flat-stitched edges for a durable pad.N/AN/A PAIRS WITH LOGITECH DEVICES N/AIts made to compliment your Logitech mouse and other accessories. Not only does your setup work great but it looks great too. Get it in blue grey graphite or dark rose.
prodImage
£22.09
Shipping: Free
Logitech POP Mouse + Logitech Mouse Pad - Wireless Mouse with Customisable Emojis, SilentTouch Technology, Precision/Speed... HJ8U
Logitech POP Mouse + Logitech Mouse Pad - Wireless Mouse with Customisable Emojis, SilentTouch Technology, Precision/Speed Scroll, Compact Design,
prodImage
£25.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad
Material: Nylon, Polyester, Rubber
Features: Leak-proof, easy to clean, non-slip base
Surface texture: Smooth, comfortable fabric surface
Dimensions: 230 x 200 x 2 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Mouse Pad Studio Series 230 x 200 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech G Powerplay 2
£89.97
Logitech G Powerplay 2Compare 6 Prices
Logitech G640
£19.99
Logitech G640Compare 8 Prices
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Logitech G840 XLCompare 8 Prices
Logitech G Powerplay
£166.61
Logitech G PowerplayCompare 1 Prices
Logitech G440
£14.44
Logitech G440Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Velvet Mouse Pad
£9.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Genius G-WMP 100
£9.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust GXT 752
£6.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Verbatim Surefire Silent Flight 320
£9.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin Wave Rest Gel Mouse Pad
£9.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust BigFoot ergonomic mouse pad (20426)
£8.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
AOC Agon AMM700
£7.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS TUF Gaming P1
£6.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech Mouse Pad Studio Series 230 x 200 mm
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£8.99
Shipping: £5.99
walimax
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£18.22
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel