Trust GXT 752

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 752
from £4.20to £6.993 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Gaming mousepad
• Non-slip rubber underside
• Suitable for: all mouse sensitivities and sensors
• Dimensions: W250 mm x D3 mm x H210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GXTrust 752 Gaming Mousepad, Medium Desk Mat 25x21cm, Optimised Surface Texture, Anti-slip Rubber Base for Gamer Home Office Desktop, Keyboard Mice Mat for PC Laptop Macbook, M Size, Black B01N8UEZNC
M surface design (250x210x3mm) Optimized surface texture for optimal accuracy and smooth control Works with all mouse sensitivities and sensors Anti-slip rubber bottom
prodImage
£4.20
£8.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Trust Gaming GXT 752 Gaming Mouse Mat / Pad - Medium (250x210mm) Black - New 21566
Trust Gaming GXT 752 Gaming Mouse Mat / Pad - Medium (250x210mm) Black - New, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£4.95
£8.74
Shipping: £3.79
with shipping: £3.79
Base price: £4.95 / Unit
Trust Gaming GXT 752 Gaming Mouse Mat / Pad - Medium (250x210x3mm) - Black 21566
Trust Gaming GXT 752 Gaming Mouse Mat / Pad - Medium (250x210x3mm) - Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Non-slip rubber underside
Suitable for: all mouse sensitivities and sensors
Dimensions
Dimensions:W250 mm x D3 mm x H210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 752
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Trust

Trust GXT 715
£39.99
Trust GXT 715Compare 3 Prices
Trust GXT 758
£14.99
Trust GXT 758Compare 2 Prices
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXLCompare 1 Prices
Trust GXT 752
prodImage
£4.20
Shipping: £4.49
miscstoree
prodImage
£4.95
Shipping: £3.79
Base price: £4.95 / Unit
tabretail
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel