Steelseries QcK XXL

Price History
• Gaming mousepad
• Exclusive microfiber surface for maximum control
• Extra thick non-slip rubber base to prevent unintended movements
• Optimized for tracking at high and low DPI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries QcK XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
SteelSeries QcK Gaming Mouse Pad - XXL Cloth - Peak Tracking and Stability - Esports Mousepad - Never-Slip - Full Desk Coverage B0CVN5MQ6P
ULTRA-DURABLE MICRO-WOVEN CLOTH — With over 10 million sold, the SteelSeries QcK is the does-it-all surface, empowering gamers around the world and champions on the biggest esports stages to play their best. COMPLETE DESKTOP COVERAGE — Encompass your battlestation with a surface you can trust; empower yourself to tackle any challenge with QcK XXL coverage for your keyboard, mouse, and monitor for a clean, sleek gaming setup. PINPOINT MOUSE ACCURACY — Tested by the top mouse sensor manufacturer, the high thread count and smooth surface optimizes mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors. NEVER-SLIP BASE — The durable, non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for competitive gaming. LEGENDARY PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE — For the past 15 years, esports pros have trusted the QcK as their mousepad of choice, and for good reason: SteelSeries products have won more prize money than any other brand.
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK Gaming Mouse Pad - XXL Cloth - Peak Tracking and Stability - Esports Mousepad - Never-Slip - Full Desk Coverage B0D1T1HZCC
ULTRA-DURABLE MICRO-WOVEN CLOTH — With over 10 million sold, the SteelSeries QcK is the does-it-all surface, empowering gamers around the world and champions on the biggest esports stages to play their best. COMPLETE DESKTOP COVERAGE — Encompass your battlestation with a surface you can trust; empower yourself to tackle any challenge with QcK XXL coverage for your keyboard, mouse, and monitor for a clean, sleek gaming setup. 35 inches x 16 inches x .08 inches PINPOINT MOUSE ACCURACY — Tested by the top mouse sensor manufacturer, the high thread count and smooth surface optimizes mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors. NEVER-SLIP BASE — The durable, non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for competitive gaming. LEGENDARY PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE — For the past 15 years, esports pros have trusted the QcK as their mousepad of choice, and for good reason: SteelSeries products have won more prize money than any other brand.
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
STEELSERIES QcK Gaming Mouse Mat - CS2 Dragon Lore Edition, XXL 10283244
- The ultra-smooth surface of the SteelSeries QcK lets your mouse glide effortlessly- A thick, cushioned base means you can game for hours in comfort, with no compromise on control- The reinforced stitched edges stay neat and fray-free no matter how intense your gaming sessions are- Its non-slip rubber base keeps your pad locked in, so your moves stay sharp- Made from durable and washable materials, it can withstand wear and tear and is easy to maintain
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£39.99
£45.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
SteelSeries QcK Gaming Mouse Pad - XXL Cloth - Peak 900L x 400W mm, Black 63429
SteelSeries QcK Gaming Mouse Pad - XXL Cloth - Peak 900L x 400W mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Mouse Mats & Wrist Rests
prodImage
£41.67
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK Gaming Mouse Pad - XXL Cloth - Peak 406L x 889W mm, Black 63429
SteelSeries QcK Gaming Mouse Pad - XXL Cloth - Peak 406L x 889W mm, Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > Wireless Routers
prodImage
£44.79
Shipping: Free
Staalserie SteelSeries QcK Gaming Mouse Pad - XXL Cloth - Peak Tracking and Stability - Esports Mousepad - Never-Slip - Full Desk Coverage 63429
...
prodImage
£48.12
Shipping: Free
Steelseries QcK XXL Gaming mouse pad Black 421940
The QcK XXL is a high-performance massive-sized mousepad that is nearly three feet in length. It uses the same material as our championship-grade QcK series just much bigger.
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK XXL - Gaming mousepad - fabric - rubber backing - black (900mm x 400mm x 2mm)
SteelSeries QcK XXL - Gaming mousepad - fabric - rubber backing - black (900mm x 400mm x 2mm) Exclusive QcK micro-woven cloth for maximum control...
prodImage
£81.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
SteelSeries QcK Heavy Gaming Mousepad - Thicker, Non-Slip Silicone Rubber Base, Peak Tracking, Optimized for Gaming FPS, MOBAs, RTS, MMO - XXL Size 900 mm x 400 mm x 4 mm - White B0GWM57BHC
LEGENDARY MICRO-WOVEN CLOTH — An optimal surface for mouse precision and performance, the proprietary micro-woven cloth makes the SteelSeries QcK trusted by pros around the world, with over 15 million sold PINPOINT MOUSE ACCURACY — Tested by the top mouse sensor manufacturer, the high thread count and smooth surface optimize mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors EXTRA THICK NON-SLIP BASE — The durable, non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for competitive gaming PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE — For the past 15 years, esports pros have trusted the QcK as their mousepad of choice, and for good reason: SteelSeries products have won more prize money than any other brand DURABLE AND WASHABLE — The durable QcK mousepads are easy to clean, ensuring long-lasting usage
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK Heavy Gaming Mousepad - Thicker, Non-Slip Silicone Rubber Base, Peak Tracking, Optimized for Gaming FPS, MOBAs, RTS, MMO - XXL Size 900 mm x 400 mm x 4 mm - Magenta B0GWM72X5K
LEGENDARY MICRO-WOVEN CLOTH — An optimal surface for mouse precision and performance, the proprietary micro-woven cloth makes the SteelSeries QcK trusted by pros around the world, with over 15 million sold PINPOINT MOUSE ACCURACY — Tested by the top mouse sensor manufacturer, the high thread count and smooth surface optimize mouse tracking accuracy for both optical and laser sensors EXTRA THICK NON-SLIP BASE — The durable, non-slip rubber base is designed to eliminate unwanted movement and provide a solid platform for competitive gaming PROFESSIONAL PERFORMANCE — For the past 15 years, esports pros have trusted the QcK as their mousepad of choice, and for good reason: SteelSeries products have won more prize money than any other brand DURABLE AND WASHABLE — The durable QcK mousepads are easy to clean, ensuring long-lasting usage
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Steel Series QcK XXL Gaming Surface - FaZe Clan Edition – XXL Thick Cloth – Sized to Cover Desks – Optimized For Gaming Sensors B0D4DTR7TL
FaZe Clan Edition — Dominate the battlefield just like FaZe with their favorite gaming mousepad while repping their colors. With gear endorsed by them, become a global disruptor. Extra Thick, non-slip rubber base eliminates unwanted movement Exclusive QcK micro-woven cloth for maximum control Optimized for low and high CPI tracking movements Durable and washable for easy cleaning
prodImage
£41.85
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK XXL - Gaming mousepad - fabric - rubber backing - black (900mm x 400mm x 2mm) B00WAA2704
Exclusive QcK micro-woven cloth for maximum control Extra Thick, Non-slip rubber base eliminates unwanted movement Optimized for low and high DPI tracking movements Durable and washable for easy cleaning QcK is the top choice of esports pros for more than 15 years Exclusive microfiber surface for maximum control Extra thick anti-slip rubber pad to prevent accidental movement Optimized for high and low DPI tracking Durable and washable for easy cleaning QcK has been the first choice for esports professionals for over 15 years Note - It is recommended that you update the firmware regularly SteelSeries Engine to update Note - The mousepad should be completely untangled and any new smell will soon disappear
prodImage
£55.19
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK XXL Mouse Pad
QCK XXL The QcK XXL is a high-performance, massive-sizedmousepad, that is nearly three feet in length. It uses the samematerial as our...
prodImage
£84.44
Shipping: Free
SteelSeries QcK XXL - Gaming mousepad - fabric - rubber backing - black (900mm x 400mm x 2mm)
prodImage
£84.44
£88.43
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Gaming mousepad
Exclusive microfiber surface for maximum control
Extra thick non-slip rubber base to prevent unintended movements
Optimized for tracking at high and low DPI

Price History

1M 3M
Steelseries QcK XXL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steelseries

Steelseries QcK Edge (63824)
£32.54
Steelseries QcK Edge (63824)Compare 1 Prices
Steelseries QcK heavy
£34.99
Steelseries QcK heavyCompare 4 Prices
Steelseries Steelpad QcK mini
£7.99
Steelseries Steelpad QcK miniCompare 5 Prices
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+
£28.20
Steelseries Steelpad QcK+Compare 5 Prices
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XL
£51.22
Steelseries Qck Prism Cloth XLCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
£24.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Glorious PC Gaming Race Elements Ice
£29.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Mat XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steelseries QcK XXL
prodImage
£25.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: £5.99
home_haven_deals
prodImage
£41.67
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel