ENDORFY Cordura Speed L

• Mousepad
• Material: CORDURA
• Features: Non-slip base, waterproof, smooth surface
• Dimensions: 45 × 40 cm, Thickness 0.3 cm
• Use: Ideal for gaming, precise movements
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L – Premium Cordura mousepad with ultra-durable surface for extreme use, stitched edges, ultra-fast glide, Water-repellent, non-slip rubber base, Black (450 × 400 × 3 mm) 145852982
Size matters – the "L" in Cordura's name stands for its size, which is perfect for minimalist setups. Also, it gives you plenty of space for broad mouse maneuvers while gaming and working. Ultra-durable fabric – made of reinforced CORDURA material, ENDORFY Cordura Speed L is virtually unwearable. Its dense hem protects the edges while splash-proof surface keeps the mousepad easy to maintain. Speed-type surface – prepare to become the fastest person online! The smooth surface of ENDORFY Cordura Speed L effectively reduces friction, giving you full power over your mouse. Always on your desktop – a high-quality rubber base prevents the mousepad from slipping. As a result, your maneuvers will be as precise as possible – even during long hours of gaming and working.
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L Gaming mouse pad Black 394144
The Cordura Speed L is a hit pad that you can't miss. Its 45 cm wide so you can glide over it without worrying that you'll end up on the tabletop. Its smooth surface makes your motions precise no lag or jerky movements. Weve designed it with CORDURA fabric which has been used for years in military clothing among other things. Combined with a water-repellent armor surface and thick stitching on the edges it's an irresistible package. And you don't have to restrict yourself to just first-person shooters. Hard-wearing armor fabric CORDURA If we had to summarize our pad in one sentence wed say its hard-wearing. Weve tested it under extreme conditions for many hours (this includes a survival simulator) and the Cordura Speed L still looked new... Well what do you expect when you've got a military-grade armor fabric for special assignments in the palm of your hand? A Speed-type surface With the Cordura Speed L youll hit your target with ease. Its smooth surface reduces annoying friction giving you complete power over your mouse. It's as if it had a mind of its own (just in case lets not give it any ideas about taking over the world. Always at hand under the mouse If you're spending half your life using your mouse you know that rapid movements can sometimes move the mousepad as well. This can be annoying especially when you're in the middle of a boss fight and any accidental motions can cost you your virtual life. That's why we've designed the Cordura Speed L to grip your desk firmly. It wont budge even when you frantically shake your wrists just like your grandma when she insists you have seconds of potatoes at Sunday dinner.
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mousepad
Material: CORDURA
Features: Non-slip base, waterproof, smooth surface
Dimensions: 45 × 40 cm, Thickness 0.3 cm
Use: Ideal for gaming, precise movements

Price History

1M 3M
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ENDORFY

ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XL
£21.54
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White XLCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Cordura Speed M
£14.90
ENDORFY Cordura Speed MCompare 3 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Blue L
£19.91
ENDORFY Crystal Blue LCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Cordura Speed XL
£32.99
ENDORFY Cordura Speed XLCompare 1 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White L
£19.91
ENDORFY Crystal Onyx White LCompare 4 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Blue XL
£12.96
ENDORFY Crystal Blue XLCompare 2 Prices
ENDORFY Crystal Black XL
£9.24
ENDORFY Crystal Black XLCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Sheath Mouse Pad
£24.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Razer Goliathus Chroma
£24.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Logitech G840 XL
£24.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Razer Gigantus V2 XXL
£25.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Trust GXT 764 Glide Flex XXL
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI Agility GD70
£23.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS ROG Hone Ace Aim Lab Edition
£27.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
HyperX Pulsefire Mat XL
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech G640
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ASUS ROG Scabbard II Medium
£22.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
ENDORFY Cordura Speed L
TechInn
prodImage
£24.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel